July 7, 2011

Lottery awards more than $5.1 million in prizes

Missouri Lottery

JEFFERSON CITY -- More than $5.1 million in prizes of $1,000 or more were awarded to Missouri Lottery players during June. Thousands of other prizes of less than $1,000 also were awarded during the month.

Winners of $1,000 or more in June include the following:

$1.9 million Lotto winner:

Judy Stephens, Alton

Show Me Cash winners:

Tynisha Fuller, East St. Louis, Ill., $60,000

Edward Davidson, Park Hills, $98,000

Deborah Fitzgerald, Raytown, $344,000

Stephanie Tate, St. Charles, $209,002

$10,000 Powerball winner:

Jeff Goede, Fenton

$10,000 Mega Millions winners:

Katie Brockman, Independence

Robert Neptune, Kansas City (64119)

Lotto winners:

Warren Keith, Arnold, $1,049

Stephanie Harper, Cadet, $1,030

Vernon Branneky, Chesterfield, $1,030

Robert Perkins, Fairland, Okla., $1,030

Michael Littrell, Farmington, $1,024

R. Blackman, Independence, $1,300

Dennis Wood, Kansas City (64151), $1,030

Barbara Hulsey, Neosho, $1,030

Chris Stark, Osborn, $1,024

Edward McDonagh, Parkville, $1,024

Mike Delacy, Springfield, $1,024

Norma Basler, St. Genevieve, $1,030

Alfred Buchanan, St. Joseph, $1,030

Russell Buechele, St. Louis (63114), $1,024

Mary Cooper, St. Louis (63141), $1,030

Diana Mullen, St. Louis (63123), $1,024

James Reis, St. Louis (63116), $1,024

Thomas Wrozier, St. Peters, $1,030

Pick 3 winners:

Sawol Moore, Dixon, $4,000

Jane Welch, Florissant, $1,000

Fred Wasso, Manteno, $3,000

Jerry Dickens, Rogersville, $1,050

Safi Eid, St. Charles, $1,200

Danielle Massey, St. Louis (63137), $1,200

Pick 4 winners:

R. Christeson, Alton, Ill, $1,000

Janice Signaigo, Arnold, $3,000

William Larde Jr., Blytheville, Ark., $3,250

Tyrone Hunt, Cahokia, Ill., $3,125

Harvey Rosenberg, Chesterfield, $3,125

Terry Redd, Clarksville, $3,750

Vander Coltrane, Columbia, $3,125

Jerry Kimbrough, Columbia, $3,250

Alan Parkhurst, Columbia, $3,250

Walter Sanders, Columbia, $3,125

Jimmy Matheny, De Soto, $3,125

Tabatha Bell, Florissant, $1,500

Beatrice Darris, Florissant, $3,125

Lawrence Rowe, Florissant, $3,500

Morris Smith Jr., Florissant, $3,250

Ronald Strawbridge, Florissant, $3,125

Glenda White, Florissant, $3,250

Tracy Wilkes-Booker, Florissant, $3,500

Lyle Yazel, Grain Valley, $3,500

Patricia Moller, Grandview, $3,125

David Rivera, Granite City, Ill., $3,125

Salvatore Grimes, Hazelwood, $3,250

Rodney Lightle Sr., Hazelwood, $3,250

Ayesha Lindsey, Hazelwood, $6,000

Sharon Sevier, Hazelwood, $3,500

Pana Stibich, Hollister, $1,562

John Walkington, Hollister, $1,562

Dennis Farney, Imperial, $3,125

Tommie Baker, Independence, $3,500

Pheo Lloyd Jr., Jonesboro, Ark., $3,125

Chrystal Allen, Kansas City (64131), $3,125

Raymond Blanford, Kansas City (64110), $3,125

Charles Brown, Kansas City (64128), $3,000

Kenneth Childress, Kansas City (64110), $3,250

William Dancer, Kansas City (64132), $3,125

Stephen Hammond, Kansas City (64133), $9,250

Bill Janssen, Kansas City (64119), $3,250

Willis Jones, Kansas City (64134), $3,500

Patrick McCarthy, Kansas City (64119), $3,000

Rodney McCay, Kansas City (64138), $4,500

Clarence Melbert, Kansas City (64106), $3,250

Carolyn Merrill, Kansas City (64132), $1,000

John Morris, Kansas City (64155), $3,000

Ashley Perkins, Kansas City (64130), $3,125

Tierra Porter, Kansas City (64134), $3,125

Anteria Pratt, Kansas City (64133), $3,125

William Swoope, Kansas City (64119), $3,125

Carmelita Taylor, Kansas City (64110), $3,250

Regina Taylor, Kansas City (64131), $3,250

Melissa Thomas, Kearney, $3,125

Mildred Love, Kennett, $1,750

Tanisha Taylor, Kennett, $1,750

Marketa Edwards, Kirkwood, $3,500

Marian Bell, Lee’s Summit, $3,125

Jaron Moananu, Lee’s Summit, $3,500

Estella Noel, Lee’s Summit, $3,500

Shabber Ali, Lenexa, Kan., $3,000

Tammie Collins, Lilbourn, $3,125

Willa Newsom, Lilbourn, $3,250

Trevis Sutfin, Lonedell, $3,500

Patrick Bednar, Mammoth Springs, Ark., $3,125

Lawrence Hamilton, Normandy, $3,750

Louis Nelson, Parma, $3,125

Robert Love, Pine Lawn, $1,500

James Courtway, Potosi, $3,125

Maria Raley, Reeds Spring, $3,250

Ondeeni Stockstill, Sedalia, $3,125

Roger Arbuthnot Jr., St. Charles, $3,000

Dustin Bequette, St. Charles, $3,125

Bernzella Newton, St. Charles, $3,250

Burton Wren, St. Charles, $3,000

Dianna McKinney, St. Joseph, $3,125

Valeria Anderson, St. Louis (63137), $3,250

Munir Badra, St. Louis (63146), $3,000

Susan Badra, St. Louis (63146), $3,000

Davis Blanks, St. Louis (63130), $3,750

Cordell Boyd, St. Louis (63122), $9,250

Linda Boyd-Hayes, St. Louis (63121), $6,000

Mamie Brady, St. Louis (63121), $3,500

Mark Carter, St. Louis (63136), $3,250

Linda Collins, St. Louis (63125), $3,125

Reginald Dickerson, St. Louis (63118), $3,125

Shirley Dukes, St. Louis (63130), $1,500

Mable Flournoy, St. Louis (63115), $3,125

Darnell Forest, St. Louis (63113), $3,000

Marvin Griffin, St. Louis (63138), $3,000

Robert Harmon, St. Louis (63033), $3,250

Vivian Harris, St. Louis (63113), $3,250

Joann Hill, St. Louis (63134), $3,125

Julia Hudson, St. Louis (63107), $3,125

Grady Jackson, St. Louis (63121), $3,000

Earle Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $1,500

Markeisha Jones, St. Louis (63120), $1,000

Yolanda Kendrick, St. Louis (63134), $3,500

Vickie Latimore, St. Louis (63134), $3,125

Steve Lovelace, St. Louis (63130), $3,125

Kuanching Ly, St. Louis (63123), $3,125

Robert McPherson, St. Louis (63137), $3,250

James Miller, St. Louis (63136), $3,125

Mildred Moore, St. Louis (63102), $6,500

Greta Murray, St. Louis (63136), $4,000

Amos Reese, St. Louis (63121), $3,250

Dorothy Render, St. Louis (63115), $2,000

Vanessa Rhymes, St. Louis (63115), $3,500

Rosie Simmons, St. Louis (63112), $3,125

Temika Smith, St. Louis (63138), $6,000

Crystal Taylor, St. Louis (63107), $3,250

Mark Tofanelli, St. Louis (63132), $6,000

Anh-Tuyet Vo, St. Louis (63116), $3,250

Charles Whitfield, St. Louis (63136), $2,000

Beverly Wise, St. Louis (63138), $3,125

Willie Woods, St. Louis (63115), $3,125

Mario Davis Jr., St. Peters, $3,250

Joseph Henry, St. Peters, $3,250

Heidi LaCasse, St. Peters, $3,500

Michael Stigall, St. Peters, $3,250

Charlene Posey, Tallahassee, Fla., $3,125

Larry Harrington, Washington, $3,125

Club Keno winners:

Rex Thayer, Ashland, $1,685

Juan Mendes, Belton, $6,000

Gary Brooks, Belton, $3,002

Virginia Miller, Berryville, Ark., $2,623

Kenneth Clark, Blue Springs, $1,180

Jarrett Norris, Bunker Hill, Ill., $1,310

Margaret Rost, Cameron, $13,627

Gautamkumar Patel, Columbia, $2,165

Debbie Schnakenberg, Concordia, $3,618

Barbara Bennett, Eldon, $1,300

Julia Krull, Ellisville, $1,227

Deidre Brown, Florissant, $1,802

Stephen Collins, Florissant, $1,800

Lucy McManus, Florissant, $1,240

Stacy Rockford, Gladstone, $4,051

Charlotte Peters, Harrisonville, $8,000

Harold McLaughlin, Holt, $1,467

Raymond Murray, Independence, $1,007

Margaret Christian, Jennings, $1,650

Mike Torello, Kansas City (64133), $4,550

Danny Matthews, Kimberling City, $5,000

Arnold Ngiralman, Lee’s Summit, $1,262

Linda Sheehan, Martinsburg, $1,183

Gary Cate, O’Fallon, $3,910

Michael Bracelin, Osage Beach, $1,020

Dianna Fenton, Osage Beach, $1,800

Terry Luttrell, Osage Beach, $1,010

Larry Thurman, Poplar Bluff, $7,160

Walter Williams, Raymore, $2,200

George Akers, Reeds Spring, $1,154

Larry Melton, Republic, $5,370

Steve Manzella, Robertsville, $1,015

Richard Case, Rolla, $1,103

Ronald Ingram, Saverton, $1,808

Christina Conrad, Springfield, $1,300

Cheryl Hopkins, St. Ann, $3,877

Elizabeth Bibb, St. Charles, $1,344

Kelly Merrigan, St. Joseph, $5,000

William Gerau, St. Louis (63123), $10,586

Greg Heisler Jr., St. Louis (63123), $1,352

Christopher Lee, St. Louis (63135), $1,800

Joseph Onisick, St. Louis (63141), $3,020

Francis Renkins, St. Louis (63125), $1,155

Jacqueline Sheffield, St. Louis (63125), $1,312

Richard Ingersoll, Troy, $1,475

Karen Wolfe, Urbana, $1,008

Michael Arbogast, Villa Ridge, $24,372

Christine Trent, Warsaw, $1,100

Robert Van Deventer, Warsaw, $1,305

John Morten, Waynesville, $1,808

Joseph Mast, Wentzville, $2,398

$250,000 Scratchers winner:

Jimmie Baker, Palmyra

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

2-way split: Keith Harris of Aurora and Rickey Billingsley of Ozark

$75,000 Scratchers winner:

Cheryl Stoeckel, Villa Ridge

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

Sylvia Redmon, Blytheville, Ark.

Fred Wheeler, Kirksville

$30,000 Scratchers winners:

Amanda Updegraff, Carl Junction

Roberto Villapando, Carthage

Juan Olivas, Kansas City (64124)

Terry Foth, Oshkosh, Wis.

$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Harold Dutcher, Clinton

Lamira Jordan, St. Louis (63034)

Catherine Lill, Warrenton

Katrina Bell, Wright City

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Sanford Hardin, Barnhart

Evelyn Carlson, Kirksville

Spencer Thomson, Liberty

Janice Durr, Prairie Village, Kan.

Jackie Adams, Richmond

Randy Gardner, Senath

Michael Noland, Smithville

Eddie Simpson, St. Louis (63136)

Jesse Viehman, Steelville

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Deanna Wilson, Aurora

Stanley McGlothlin, Belton

Billy Taliaferro, Caledonia

Lenwood Goff, Central Point, Ore.

Deanna Greenwood, Farmington

Jonathan White, Grain Valley

Jacob Mabery, Greenville

Margaret Dunning, Grove

Jeff Horist, Holiday Island, Ark.

Jeffrey Lipa, Imperial

Denzel Brown, Kansas City (64134)

Ratko Pupovac, Kansas City (64155)

Gary Langley, Maryville

Helen Wilper, Oak Grove

Karisa Gilbreath, Poplar Bluff

Robert Dill Jr., Rolla

Anju Teji, Shawnee, Kan.

Daniel Pfaff, Springfield

Crystal Varvel, Springfield

Jenny Chappell, St. Joseph

Michael Mathina, St. Louis (63109)

Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129)

Lea Dodson, Winona

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Phyllis Lee, Advance

Karen Gronski, Brentwood, Calif.

Lisa Perkins, Columbia

Sharon Pruett, Columbia

Randall May, De Soto

Nicole Mayer, De Soto

Lonnie Firebaugh, Fredericktown

Theresa Fowler, Higbee

William Bloodgood, Iberia

Melinda Zubeck, Independence

Beverly Scott, Jackson

Clyde Wheaton, Kansas City (64128)

Joyce Chamberlin, Kidder

Oscar Withrow, Leadwood

Joseph Moore, Lebanon

Said Hajeh, Lee’s Summit

James Baker, Louisburg

William Driskell, Maryville

Chester Rulo, Mineral Point

Rodney Wielms, Moscow Mills

Lyndell Ulmer, Neosho

Alesha Jackson, New Boston

JoAnn Hardie, Park Hills

James Jones, Perry

Lonnie Hickman, Poplar Bluff

Rodney Jones, Ridgedale

Joel Simons, Sedalia

Rick Minton, Springfield

Julio Carrion, St. Charles

Stephenie Embrey, St. Joseph

Vanessa Bell, St. Louis (63115)

Barry Cunningham, St. Louis (63113)

Bonnie Minor, St. Louis (63138)

Mamie Wright, St. Louis (63033)

Meghan Lucker, St. Peters

Jessica Olms, Steelville

Mark Frankenberg, Union

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Clifford Barker, Carthage

Katherine Jensen, Eldon

Kathy Mann, Golden

Michelle Cabral, Labadie

Glennen Weber, Macon

Duane Baugham, Mora

Juanita Parker, O’Fallon

Keith Earley, Pacific

Eric Pederson, Pleasant Valley

Fred Kovacevic, St. Louis (63123)

Cheryl Chancellor, Warrenton

$3,250 Scratchers winner:

Betty Porter, Columbia

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Roy Purdy, Belton

Grace Coleman, Branson

Rachel Greenfield, Ft. Scott, Kan.

Kevin Neverve, Gladstone

Patty Lasley, Independence

Carl Robinson, Kansas City (64171)

Christine Spencer, Kansas City (64106)

Roy Douglas, Overland

Melissa Murphy, Pleasant Hill

Keith Hunt, Springfield

Valencia Frazier, St. Louis (63147)

Patricia Rynd, St. Peters

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Adam Voss, Gerald

Antonio Mora, St. Charles

Ann Conroy, St. Joseph

Andre Robinson, St. Louis (63115)

Candace Thomas, St. Louis (63130)

Mike Harmon Jr., Steelville

$2,000 Scratchers winner:

Carlos Shaddy, Hartville

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Ver Eddings, St. Louis (63107)

Michelle McCurren, St. Peters

Patricia Rynd, St. Peters

$1,160 Scratchers winners:

Megan Pickering, Kansas City (64131)

Marcella Reddick, Malden

$1,066 Scratchers winner:

Matt Watson, Concordia

$1,050 Scratchers winners:

Joseph DeGregorio, Bonne Terre

Michael Braswell, Marquand

Ronnette Curry, St. Louis (63121)

Erica Long, St. Louis (63137)

$1,019 Scratchers winners:

Donna Wagner, Blue Eye

Julie Hoellering, California

Lisa Underwood, Fulton

Clint McMullin, Holden

Pamela Davis, St. Peters

Susan Johnson, West Plains

$1,016 Scratchers winners:

Benjamin James, Jennings

Brandy Sial, St. Joseph

Donna Lacy, Warrenton

$1,006 Scratchers winners:

Kimberly Russell, Hillsboro

Carolyn Juette, Palmyra

Troy Fogarty, Sedalia

$1,003 Scratchers winners:

Phillip Parton, Ashland

Dan Turner, Blue Springs

Debra Young, Farmington

Karen Pecoraro, Florissant

Kevin Neverve, Gladstone

Wendy Moore, Kansas City (64106)

Rita Ayres, Lee’s Summit

Teresa Raby, Overland

Janice Sykes, St. Louis (63136)

Ronald Utterback, Union

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Evelyn Wheetley, Advance

Jerry Simpson, Alton

Edwin Wiggs, Alton

Meredith Russell, Amazonia

Gloria Bratti, Anderson

Larry Gillming, Anderson

Scott Riddle, Arkansas City, Kan.

Vanessa Greenwood, Arnold

Cindi Gyurica, Arnold

David Gyurica, Arnold

Whitney Kelly, Arnold

Everett Mayberry, Arnold

Berminko Suljanovic, Arnold

Betty Timmons, Arnold

Megan Maxwell, Ashland

Alice Byram, Aurora

Robert Hayes, Aurora

Ross Barber, Auxvasse

Brenda Martin, Auxvasse

Mark Belpulsi, Ballwin

Janet Sanguinett, Ballwin

Jared Stechmann, Ballwin

Philip Wellman, Ballwin

W. Coomer, Barnhart

Lori Costello, Barnhart

Bobbie Ehret, Barnhart

Sidney Denney, Bella Vista, Ark.

James Parker, Bella Vista, Ark.

J.C. Reddick, Bella Vista, Ark.

Jason Winter, Bella Vista, Ark.

Jeff Delaval, Belton

Enrique Morell, Belton

Heather Lawson, Benton

Richard Lawson, Benton

Jason Denney, Bentonville, Ark.

Kenneth Reece, Berkeley

Kathy Christian, Bernie

Brian Chaney, Birch Tree

Michael Doss, Blue Springs

Tracy Nading, Blue Springs

Michelle Novak, Blue Springs

Sammy Rizo, Blue Springs

Randall Ross, Blue Springs

Donald Tripp, Blue Springs

Jesse Wright Jr., Blue Springs

Kenneth Bassett, Blytheville, Ark.

Lewis Parsons, Bolivar

Milton Schnetzlor, Boonville

Mary Cameron, Bourbon

Carolyn Schmuke, Bourbon

Eldon Edwards, Bowling Green

Nathan Teal, Bradenton, Fla.

Polly Ingram, Branson

Ashley Moore, Branson

Huong Nguyen, Branson

David Peter, Bridgeton

Kristy Sieker, Bridgeton

Kristen Bragg, Brookfield

Celesta Ostermann, Brookfield

Robert Watson, Brookland, Ark.

Elizabeth Cade, Broseley

John Mershon, Buckner

Cynthia Williams, Cadet

Michael Williams, Cadet

Paul Kiesling, California

Bradley Hecker, Camdenton

Micah Joseph, Camdenton

Sharon Konwinski, Camdenton

Helen Henderson, Cameron

Robin Kerns, Cameron

Richard Doughten, Cape Girardeau

Linda Loyd, Cape Girardeau

Robert Loyd, Cape Girardeau

Nicole Maxfield, Cape Girardeau

Thomas Poteet, Cape Girardeau

Maria Ramos-Session, Cape Girardeau

Anna Wright, Carrollton

Walter Kingsbury, Carthage

David Orr, Carthage

Yolanda Rivas, Carthage

Charles Danford, Cedar Hill

Claude Hogan, Chaffee

Wendy Little, Chaffee

Vernon Storie, Charlack

Terri Brenner, Chesterfield

Vincent Greenman, Chesterfield

Harold Kanefield, Chesterfield

Linda Keel, Chesterfield

Kenneth Kuhn, Chesterfield

Jerry Havens, Chillicothe

Jacob Hicks, Chillicothe

Melvin Jacobs Jr., Chillicothe

Amy Prokop, Chillicothe

Paula Edwards, Clark

Solomon Bernal, Coatsburg, Ill.

Paul Mazelin, Cole Camp

Christy Keim, Collinsville, Okla.

Jack Breedlove, Columbia

Gerald Brown, Columbia

Laura Cagle, Columbia

Michael Cary, Columbia

Everett Crowder, Columbia

Victor Garcia, Columbia

Hajrudin Hasanovic, Columbia

Eric Highley, Columbia

Dennis Jones, Columbia

Denise McClain, Columbia

Jason Melegrito, Columbia

Douglas Parry, Columbia

Carol Roark, Columbia

Donald Staggs, Columbia

Robert Tyler, Columbia

Larry Williams, Columbia

David Harms, Concordia

Carol Thompson, Cordell, Okla.

Angela Vaught, Crane

Robert Horvath, Crestwood

James Humbird, Dadeville

John Brady, Dardenne Prairie

Vickie Fugate, Dardenne Prairie

Angela Owens, Defiance

Edward Galka, Denver, N.C.

Phyllis Cunningham, Desloge

Randall Francis Jr., De Soto

Harold Westrich, De Soto

Judy Woodard, De Soto

Tijuanna Sifford, Dexter

Gary Young, Dexter

Arthur Cupp, Dixon

Iris Matesowicz, Dixon

Proctor Hampton, Doniphan

Prentice Hodge, Doniphan

Lacy Beebe, Downing

Harold Lane, Drexel

Pearl McMahan, Drexel

Patricia Scott, Drexel

Berry Lord, Dunnegan

Barbara Wesley, Dunnegan

Mary Dunigan, East Prairie

Kory Epps, East St. Louis, Ill.

Granville Short, Edwards

Norma Mansell, El Dorado Springs

Charles Vaughan, Eldon

Linda Thrasher, Ellisville

Evelyn Nichols, Ellsinore

Michael Rhoades, Elmer

Betty Ridenhour, Eugene

Rosie McIntire, Everton

Dan Whitaker, Ewing

Marilyn Saville, Exeter

Jennifer Koontz, Falcon

Linda McCarty, Farmington

Carrie Edwards, Fayette

Scott Blackburn, Fenton

Marianne Fox, Fenton

James McCurley, Fenton

Brian Myers, Fenton

Michael Marler, Festus

Sherilyn Roland, Festus

Connie Wise, Flemington

Rose Davis, Florissant

Leslie Johnson, Florissant

Cynthia Kertoy, Florissant

Aaron Mosley, Florissant

Cindy Sinnott, Florissant

Phillip Stafford, Florissant

Steven Wilson, Florissant

Gerald Kuffer, Frankford

Gregory Parson, Fredericktown

Eugene Wilde, Freeburg

Charles Heldstab, Freeman

Gerri Hoover, Fulton

Jennie Rees, Fulton

Mark Wilson, Fulton

Nancy Stafne, Gainesville

Mark Nix, Garfield, Ark.

Donald Midyett, Gerald

Daniel Germano, Germantown, Tenn.

Phillip Graham, Gladstone

Douglas McCoy, Gladstone

Gerri Palmentere, Gladstone

Janis Paterini, Gladstone

Brian Pumphrey, Gladstone

Michael Schasteen, Gladstone

Shandra Waller, Gladstone

James Harding, Gower

Debbie Adkins, Grain Valley

Chester Brown, Grain Valley

David Hutchison, Grain Valley

Ben Richardson, Grain Valley

Falechia Wiliams, Grandin

Christine Hutchins, Grandview

Gary Sowle, Grandview

Jacob Mabery, Greenville

Karen Davies, Greenwood

Vicki Miller, Greenwood

Angela Bates, Hannibal

Ryan Hendricks, Hannibal

Timothy McLain, Hannibal

Susan Osterhout, Hannibal

Clark Surls, Hannibal

Kristin Tischer, Hannibal

Mark Todd, Harrisonville

Hetal Patel, Hawk Point

Raymond Ruminer, Hazelwood

Randy Smith, Herculaneum

Ronald Coil, Hermitage

Mark Arnold, Hillsboro

Michele Dornseif, Hillsboro

Tom Kelam, Hillsboro

Justin Landwehr, Hillsboro

James Colster, Holden

Trisha Morrison, Holden

Pat Talley, Holden

Robert Leathers, Holland

Noma Davis, Holts Summit

Janine Loudon, Holts Summit

Harold Maples, Holts Summit

William Thoenen, Holts Summit

Adam Todd, Holts Summit

Janice Karnes, House Springs

Glen Davis, Hughesville

Beverly Hicks, Imperial

Maria Mora, Imperial

William Sparks, Imperial

Lisbeth Stevenson, Imperial

Roy Traughber, Imperial

Jean Trombly, Imperial

Jason Beaver, Independence

Phillip Hyatt, Independence

Lindsey Joseph, Independence

Austin McMilan, Independence

Russell Nolan, Independence

Michael Nordsieck, Independence

Beverly Warren, Independence

Jessica White, Independence

Joseph Kern, Innsbrook

Ashlee Conner, Jackson

Doris Dolce, Jefferson City

Juanita Etter, Jefferson City

Paul Jinks, Jefferson City

Joseph Nylander, Jefferson City

Steven Ott, Jefferson City

Robert Stephenson, Jefferson City

Keith Wright, Jefferson City

Michael Constance, Jenkins

Antoine Tucker, Jennings

Joseph Rogers, Jonesboro, Ark.

Cathy Barnes, Jonesburg

Delbert Berryhill, Joplin

Doris Berryhill, Joplin

Stephen Griffin, Joplin

Gregory Johnson, Joplin

Rosa Melendez, Joplin

Trenton Myers, Joplin

Cindy Patterson, Joplin

Donna Readshaw, Joplin

Patricia Trone, Kahoka

Dorsey Mitchell, Kanas City (64128)

Darla Atkins, Kansas City (64153)

Kathleen Baker, Kansas City (64134)

Lisa Blakeman, Kansas City (64118)

Sherrill Burnell, Kansas City (64133)

Christopher Cherry, Kansas City (64129)

Michael David, Kansas City (64116)

Maheep Dhanoa, Kansas City (64155)

Jacklen Dworak, Kansas City (64119)

William Evans, Kansas City (64118)

Monica Garner, Kansas City (64110)

Tamera Groves, Kansas City (64137)

Robert Humes, Kansas City (64154)

Jeffery Hurd, Kansas City (64128)

Patsy Hutton, Kansas City (64127)

Janice Jarrett, Kansas City (64133)

Rosalind Kelly, Kansas City (64124)

Naik Khan, Kansas City (64138)

Tim Lanzone, Kansas City (64157)

Mario Mack, Kansas City (64124)

Carl Nothnagel, Kansas City (64114)

Ornella Ozoumet, Kansas City (64116)

Edrian Powell, Kansas City (64129)

Renee Ramsey, Kansas City (64127)

Lovie Reynolds, Kansas City (64130)

Diane Riley, Kansas City (64138)

Diana Simmons, Kansas City (64154)

Clifton Simpson, Kansas City (64131)

Alvanora Smith, Kansas City (64130)

Julie Thompson, Kansas City (64117)

Adrian Tokuhoshi, Kansas City (64124)

Elizabeth Trave, Kansas City (64114)

Steven Ule, Kansas City (64111)

Ryan Wickard, Kansas City (64126)

Frank Zondca, Kansas City (64114)

John Bryant, Kansas City, Kan.

Glen Burton, Kearney

Jeremy Hagopian, Kenosha, Wis.

Larry Rankin, Keokuk, Iowa

Anna Wright, Keokuk, Iowa

Joann Bruce-Rankin, Killeen, Texas

Julie Jankowski, Kimberling City

Paul Norman, Kimberling City

Dennis Wood, Kimberling City

Lorraine McClease, Kirbyville

Thomas Gasperi, Kirksville

Robert Andel, Kirkwood

Patricia Farrelly, Kirkwood

Kathy Harris, Kirkwood

Linda Roberts, Kissee Mills

Janet Huegerich, Lake Lotawana

Robert Kelsay, Lake Ozark

Janos Somogyi, Lake Ozark

Annalee Gerdin, Lake St. Louis

Michele Lorenz, Lake St. Louis

Charles Sparks, Lapeer, Mich.

Mary Berry, Lebanon

Cindy Claxton, Lebanon

Don Hawkins, Lebanon

Kevin Barnes, Lee’s Summit

David Brooks, Lee’s Summit

Alisha George, Lee’s Summit

Ramona Murray, Lee’s Summit

David Parker, Lee’s Summit

Christopher Rey, Lee’s Summit

Suzanne Sherman, Lee’s Summit

Shirley Totten, Lee’s Summit

Michael Williamson, Lee’s Summit

Datton Wilson, Lee’s Summit

Joe Keller, Leopold

Susan Burton, Liberty

Spencer Thomson, Liberty

Johnny Crossen, Licking

Amanda Branson, Linn

Edwin Heiple, Lone Jack

Brenda Torello, Lone Jack

Frank Patroff, Lowry City

Shaun Parker, Luray

James Mitchell, Malden

Donald Poulette, Mammoth Spring, Ark.

Robin Belcher, Manchester

J.C. Chalamacharla, Manchester

Carole Hunsucker, Mansfield

Joseph Lansdown, Mansfield

Jim Ricketts, Marble Hill

Peggy Schneider, Marceline

Noel White, Marionville

Margaret Crisp, Marshall

Jeffrey Luebrecht, Marshall

Kristi Chadek, Marshfield

Steven Farmer, Marshfield

George Hallett, Marshfield

Chris Smith, Marshfield

Cindy Williams, Marshfield

Christina Whitaker, Marthasville

Richard Genail, Maryland Heights

Sharon Hubbard, Maryland Heights

Sara Levitt-Cohen, Maryland Heights

Rebecca Pinkham, Marysville, Kan.

Scott Devers, Maryville

James Bisher, Menlo, Iowa

Bernard Hake, Meta

Norma Applebee, Mexico

Chase Bradford, Mexico

Michael Craft, Mexico

Mark Feger, Mexico

Candace Gascic, Mexico

Marcia Marshall, Mexico

Kathryn Wilkerson, Mexico

Deborah Bridgeman, Millersville

John Czapiewski, Minnesota City, Minn.

Danny Asbury, Moberly

Michael Butler, Moberly

Patricia DeJonge, Moberly

Eva Fry, Moberly

Andrea Miles, Moberly

James Miller, Moberly

Penny Turner, Moberly

Monica Frederick, Monett

Debbie Jagears, Monett

Eric Bernat, Montgomery City

Russell Kennedy, Montgomery City

Angela Whyte, Montgomery City

William Dicus Jr., Moscow Mills

Rodney Wielms, Moscow Mills

Larry Ashford, Mound City

Virgle Rhodes, Mountain Grove

John Howard, Neosho

Mark Baldwin, Nevada

Samie McCullough, Nevada

Daryl Hendrickson, New Bloomfield

Carol Craven, New Florence

James Box, New Madrid

Brenda Pelfrey, Newburg

David Semmann, Newburg

Bart Bodenhamer, Nixa

Robert Callahan, Nixa

Rosemarie Atkins, Norwood

Chris Kavadas, Oak Grove

Darren Yazel, Oak Grove

Perry Niederklopfer, Oakland, Ark.

Shelly Durham, Odessa

Nancy Clements, O’Fallon

Clarence Curtis, O’Fallon

Robert Ogden, O’Fallon

Raymond Schmidt, O’Fallon

Richard Sparling Sr., O’Fallon

Roy Fuendling, Olathe, Kan.

Andrew Reiter, Olivette

Johnny Ray Cook, Oran

Robert Garrett, Osage Beach

Linda Smallwood, Osage Beach

Adam Schoen, Otterville

Joseph Filipiak Jr., Overland

Larry Lunsford, Overland

Terry Morrow, Overland

Helen Wakefield, Overland

Daniel Herrera, Overland Park, Kan.

Shirley Meyer, Owensville

Tom Mogensen, Owensville

David Beck, Ozark

Christopher Kelly, Ozark

JoAnn Meadows, Ozark

Jeff Brown, Pacific

Christine Loosmore, Pacific

Henry Robertson, Palmyra

Wayne Welker, Panama City, Fla.

Troy Banning, Paragould, Ark.

Raymond Dunnam, Paragould, Ark.

Clifton Garmrath, Paragould, Ark.

Linda Hoffman, Paragould, Ark.

Linda Tucker, Park Hills

Thomas Barber, Patterson

John Peters, Peculiar

John Lottes, Perryville

Danny Marler, Perryville

Nancy Riley, Perryville

Donnie Lilly, Piedmont

Gary Brown, Pleasant Hill

Ramona Ivie, Pleasant Hill

Carrie Agee, Pleasant Hope

Cloyce Bilbrey, Poplar Bluff

Juanita Crafford, Poplar Bluff

Janet Eason, Poplar Bluff

Alfred Emerson, Poplar Bluff

Cody Jameson, Poplar Bluff

Joshua Jameson, Poplar Bluff

Toni Kanell, Poplar Bluff

Robert Likes, Poplar Bluff

Lana Parks, Poplar Bluff

John Schlitt, Poplar Bluff

Marisa Hall, Portageville

Mary Slayton, Portageville

David Bridgeman, Potosi

David Head, Potosi

Robert George, Quanah, Texas

Gene Bergman, Queen City

Ellen Robeson, Queen City

Russell Cartwright, Quincy, Ill.

Dan Wiskirchen, Quincy, Ill.

Patricia Bradford, Raymore

Phil Long, Raymore

Jeff Crites, Raytown

Kathy Douglas, Raytown

Keith Tebbe, Raytown

Trevor Olsen, Redfield, Kan.

Brady Fox, Redford

Prentiss Haberthur, Reeds Spring

Austin Merath, Reeds Spring

Timothy Barcliff, Republic

Saundra Davis, Republic

Marilyn Carver, Rhineland

Thelma Slette, Richmond

Derrick Wilson, Richmond

Robert Weider, Rock Hill

Danny Gibson, Rocky Mount

Trisha Harris, Rogersville

Gerald Bailey, Rolla

Jessica Connors, Rolla

Loretta Krewson, Rolla

David Wolford, Rolla

Roger Lightle, Rosendale

Brady Adams, Salem

Laurie Bulington, Salem

Brittney Gray, Salem

Cindy Leader, Savannah

Trenton Rose, Savannah

Helen Holmes, Scott City

Patricia Gardner, Sedalia

Charles Meadows, Sedalia

Rickey Ward, Sedalia

Timothy Pohlman, Sedgewickville

Lillian Kennedy, Senath

Thomas Couch, Seymour

Edna Woods, Seymour

Paul Hufford, Shawnee, Kan.

Gerald Kendrick, Shelbina

Barbara Harms, Sheldon

Terry Huber, Shell Knob

Scott Chartrau, Sikeston

Mark Newman, Sikeston

Bruce Taylor, Sikeston

Patrice Taylor, Sikeston

Stephanie Cole, Silex

Pamela Kruger, Slater

Jason Beets, Smithville

Michael Noland, Smithville

Josh Spencer, Spickard

Eric Barnhart, Spokane

John Welkley, Springdale, Ark.

Kirk Addison, Springfield

Jimmie Allen, Springfield

David Bellamy, Springfield

Christine Bevan, Springfield

Larry Boothe, Springfield

Kenneth Bowser, Springfield

Terri Choate, Springfield

Brett Clifford, Springfield

Matt Cloud, Springfield

Jay Davis, Springfield

Connie Dudley, Springfield

Steven Givens, Springfield

Shawn Grable, Springfield

Evelyn Graves, Springfield

Michael Gray, Springfield

Timothy Hackbarth, Springfield

Denise Hall, Springfield

Jon Hanson, Springfield

Holly Hewett, Springfield

Karen Hubbs, Springfield

Doris Humphrey, Springfield

Burl Hunsaker, Springfield

Arthur Huntley, Springfield

Eric Johnson, Springfield

Thanh Le, Springfield

Kevin Leggons, Springfield

Richard Maglietto, Springfield

Glenda Maples, Springfield

Linda Martin, Springfield

John McAmis, Springfield

Janie Meltabarger, Springfield

Diane Murray, Springfield

Zachary Nelson, Springfield

Amanda Parker, Springfield

Clarence Phillips, Springfield

John Sellars, Springfield

Ronald Sheppard, Springfield

Sean Simmons, Springfield

Cecil Slavings, Springfield

Marie Smith, Springfield

Danny Thomas, Springfield

Ashley Thomsen, Springfield

Lonnie West, Springfield

Beverly Whorton, Springfield

Jeri Young, Springfield

Tesfahun Kelkai, St. Ann

James Roesslein, St. Ann

Donald Ackermann, St. Charles

Thomas Conners, St. Charles

Michael DeMaiolo, St. Charles

Donna Filkins, St. Charles

Carol Gaffney, St. Charles

Joseph McElroy, St. Charles

Manisha Patel, St. Charles

Scott Schauf, St. Charles

Michael Watts, St. Charles

Darleen Wells, St. Charles

Frederick Heitkamp, St. Clair

Trella Douglas, St. Joseph

Stefanie Koerper, St. Joseph

Sabahudin Ahmetovic, St. Louis (63123)

Adem Alagic, St. Louis (63129)

Janice Anderson, St. Louis (63136)

Christopher Atwell, St. Louis (63137)

Suheir Badra, St. Louis (63128)

Kenneth Barnett, St. Louis (63129)

Thomas Barr, St. Louis (63129)

David Beagle, St. Louis (63129)

Loran Branham, St. Louis (63104)

Cerita Brown, St. Louis (63112)

Edward Calvin, St. Louis (63104)

James Carroll, St. Louis (63123)

Enisa Ceric, St. Louis (63128)

Eric Cohen, St. Louis (63131)

Dottie Conley, St. Louis (63128)

Darlene Cookson, St. Louis (63129)

Freddie Davis, St. Louis (63137)

Susan Degnan, St. Louis (63123)

Kim Doan, St. Louis (63116)

Parish Donald, St. Louis (63033)

Dusten Dorman, St. Louis (63118)

Kenneth Edwards, St. Louis (63134)

George Fink, St. Louis (63129)

Steve Fonod, St. Louis (63116)

Mary Gagliano, St. Louis (63146)

Steven Glass, St. Louis (63109)

Justin Gray, St. Louis (63128)

Toni Green, St. Louis (63113)

Shirley Grisby, St. Louis (63115)

James Gross, St. Louis (63129)

Dianne Groves, St. Louis (63146)

James Guelker, St. Louis (63128)

Michael Haberberger, St. Louis (63129)

Valerie Hall, St. Louis (63136)

Mondrakus Harper, St. Louis (63125)

Eric Hasselbach, St. Louis (63116)

Crystal Heiligenmann, St. Louis (63139)

Jasmin Hodzic, St. Louis (63116)

Marie Hudson, St. Louis (63114)

Louis Huemann, St. Louis (63123)

Lamont Johnson, St. Louis (63113)

Idriz Jugovic, St. Louis (63123)

Kurt Klapp, St. Louis (63104)

Drew Levi, St. Louis (63129)

Terry Levi, St. Louis (63130)

Sheila Lomnick, St. Louis (63140)

Jessica Luedde, St. Louis (63108)

Debbie Lutz, St. Louis (63125)

Vincent Magrini, St. Louis (63109)

Thomas Mansfield, St. Louis (63134)

Barbara Mesey, St. Louis (63138)

Janet Meyer, St. Louis (63131)

Lisa Meyers, St. Louis (63128)

Devon Mosby, St. Louis (63115)

Bennie Mosley, St. Louis (63136)

Lola Nash, St. Louis (63137)

Robert Neier, St. Louis (63114)

Mike Niewoehner, St. Louis (63123)

Jeanette Nordman, St. Louis (63129)

Dennis Pawlak, St. Louis (63129)

Thomas Perkins, St. Louis (63112)

Adrienne Pettigrew, St. Louis (63033)

David Phillips, St. Louis (63104)

Daryl Porter Jr., St. Louis (63111)

Patricia Power, St. Louis (63129)

Ruby Prescott, St. Louis (63118)

Martin Reed, St. Louis (63123)

Tammy Ries, St. Louis (63125)

Louise Rios, St. Louis (63111)

Diane Scholz, St. Louis (63114)

Tina Simpson, St. Louis (63125)

Ira Smith, St. Louis (63115)

William Snyder, St. Louis (63141)

Ernest Tapp, St. Louis (63128)

Sevala Tasic, St. Louis (63123)

Steve Tierney, St. Louis (63139)

Roger Warren, St. Louis (63116)

Susan Weinhardt, St. Louis (63137)

Frank West Jr., St. Louis (63136)

Samuel Williams, St. Louis (63133)

Ryan Wilson, St. Louis (63129)

Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130)

Rex Aldridge, St. Peters

Michael Chappins, St. Peters

Mario Davis Jr., St. Peters

Steven Johnson, St. Peters

Nicholas Littlefield, St. Peters

Susan Palmer, St. Peters

Jerome Shaw, St. Peters

Jimmie Melton, Steele

Charles Laramore, Steelville

Wendy Trusty, Steelville

Ashley Seymour, Stotts City

Sarah Marrant, Stover

Sherry Griffitts, Strafford

Amber L Hounshell, Sugar Creek

David McCulloch, Sullivan

Brian Edwards, Swansea, Ill.

James Hurtt, Thayer

Glenda Jenkins, Theodosia

Debra Huffstutter, Trenton

Cecil McDaniel, Troy

Billy Roberson, Troy, Tenn.

Freddie Allens, Tyler, Texas

Joan Hudson, Union

Steven Rivara, Union

Tisha Warnick, Unionville

William Ruscha, Verona

Teresa King, Villa Ridge

Marlene Ley, Villa Ridge

Jimmy Salsman, Villa Ridge

Stephanie Yocom, Villa Ridge

Jerry Pattillo, Walnut Ridge, Ark.

Thomas Barber, Warrensburg

Darrel Shaw, Warrensburg

Matthew Kemper, Warrenton

Martin Modglin, Warrenton

Chrystal Gooch, Warsaw

Terry Jenkins, Warsaw

Willis Mayall, Washington

Randy Riegel, Washington

Wayne Voss, Washington

Sheila Harbin, Watson

Robert Weber, Waverly

Delbert Bunnell, Wayland

Cynthia Benson, Waynesville

Bobby Pratt, Waynesville

Samantha Harken, Webster Groves

Donald Schroeder, Webster Groves

Lisa Tribby, Wellston, Ohio

Theresa Heidlage, Wentworth

Jerry Jones, Wentworth

Vincent Panowicz, Wentzville

Robbie Perkins, Wentzville

Barbara Seiffert, Wentzville

Donna Call, West Plains

Robert Girdley, West Plains

Curtis Kazimir, West Plains

Wilburn Turner, West Plains

Harold Corwin, Wheatland

Richard Eide, Wheatland

John Gates, Wheatland

Thomas Hopkins, Wildwood

Ronald Kirk, Wildwood

Milton Vollmer, Willow Springs

Patrick Rogers, Windsor

Karla Haas, Winfield

Joan Townshend, Wright City

"American Muscle™" muscle car winner:

Linda Ennis

"Missouri Lottery’s 25th Anniversary Cruise" cruise winner:

Joel Steiner, Washington