November 3, 2017

Mo Lottery awards more than $68.2 in October

JEFFERSON CITY -- Missouri Lottery players took home more than $68.2 million in prizes during the month of October. Of the total $68.2 million awarded, more than $7.7 million were prizes of $1,000 or more. A map featuring the retail locations that sold the winning tickets can be found here.

Winners of $1,000 or more in October include the following:

Million-Dollar Winners

$1 million Scratchers winner:

Lexie Sheppard, Hollister

$1 million Powerball winners:

Krystal Ringling, Edwardsville, Ill.

William Arrington, Parkville

Draw Games Winners

Powerball winners:

Harold Gregory, St. Louis (63104), $25,000 (two-way split)

Suzanne Gregory, St. Louis (63104), $25,000 (two-way split)

Malcolm Holmes, St. Louis (63115), $50,000

Rhonda Carlton, Springfield, $100,000

$50,000 Powerball winners (15-way split):

Debra Albrecht, Defiance, $3,333

Sandra Wiseman, Foley, $3,333

Richard Dunlap, Jonesburg, $3,333

Carol Horner, New Florence, $3,333

Christine Lancaster O?Fallon, $3,333

James Lancaster, O?Fallon, $3,333

Andrea Nicolay, St. Charles, $3,333

Barbara Stude, St. Charles, $3,333

Gale Tibbetts, St. Charles, $3,333

Jackie Clark, St. Louis (63125), $3,333

Helen McKenzie, St. Peters, $3,333

Steven Rhea, St. Peters, $3,333

Katherine Hintze, Troy, $3,333

Nancy Crigler, Wentzville, $3,333

Nathan Burns, Wildwood, $3,333

Mega Millions winners:

Tamie Melissinas, Blue Springs, $25,000

Premilaben Patel, Blue Springs, $2,500

Daniel Brown, Joplin, $2,000

Julie Daniels, Stockton, $5,001

Jo Ann Vestal, Troy, $1,000

Lucky for Life winners:

Rick Combs, Park Hills, $5,000

Wadell Tatum, St. Louis (63130), $10,000

Lotto winners:

Robert Ellis, Arnold, $1,069

Gerald Crews, Ferguson, $1,069

Willie Williams, Florissant, $1,069

Priscilla Bean, Independence, $1,304

Benjamen Lemus, Kansas City (64108), $1,302

Harold Hanks, Lake Ozark, $1,069

Joyce Blankenship, Maryville, $1,304

Edward Earps, Mountain Home, Ark., $1,382

Honey Meeler, O?Fallon, $1,498

Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach, $1,117

Ronda Massey, Richland, $2,138

Steven Pewitt, St. Clair, $1,069

Walter Carrawell, St. Louis (63178), $1,171

Fred Mosblech, St. Louis (63123), $1,038

Claude Sides, St. Louis (63123), $1,069

Michele Valent, St. Louis (63128), $1,242

Timothy Schrock, Springfield, $1,069

Mary Naumann, Warrenton, $2,250

Show Me Cash winners:

Martin Schmeltz, Holt, $546,000

Bradley Hayes, Lake Saint Louis, $108,000

Richard Daiprai, Moberly, $202,002

Pick 3 winners:

Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $3,000

Nguyen Thai, Ferguson, $1,800

Janet Cherry, Festus, $1,200

Motan Hammam, Florissant, $1,200

Michael Moore, Independence, $1,200

Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $3,000

Peteh Jalloh, Kansas City (64156), $3,600

Terry Phillips, Kansas City (64116), $1,750

Carol Childress, Kansas City, Kan., $1,200

Orville Minter, Monroe City, $1,200

Vincent Miles, St. Charles, $3,000

Christine Washington, St. Louis (63116), $1,400

Hope White, St. Louis (63118), $1,400

Zeng Chen, Sedalia, $1,000

Pick 4 winners:

Joyce Buck, Ballwin, $3,750

Gregory Lesmeister, Ballwin, $1,500

Judith Fisher, Bates City, $3,250

Anthony Moore, Berkeley, $3,250

Louise Ward, Black Jack, $3,000

Morris Stewart, Black Jack, $3,250

James Atchley, Blue Springs, $1,875

Nyala Bulock, Blue Springs, $1,500

Lamarcia Evans, Blytheville, Ark., $3,125

Clifford Wicks, Brentwood, $3,125

Kim Hampton, Bridgeton, $3,125

Frank Schimonitz, Bridgeton, $4,500

Raymie Isringhausen, Brighton, Ill., $3,125

Cheryl Ramage, Bunker Hill, Ill., $3,000

Myrtle Carter, Cahokia, Ill., $3,250

Ulanda Fitzgerald, Cairo, Ill., $3,500

Angelia Applewhite, Cape Girardeau, $3,000

Terry Hunt, Cape Girardeau, $3,000

Bobbie Hayes, Caruthersville, $6,000

Malcolm Hayes, Caruthersville, $6,000

Dominique Luster, Caruthersville, $3,125

Mauricia Berry, Centreville, Ill., $3,250

Cynthia Bryant, Charleston, $6,750

Victoria Buckner, Charleston, $1,500

Deshaundria Kimble, Charleston, $3,000

Marcus Pittman, Charleston, $6,000

Ronald Scott, Charleston, $1,500

Selmanique Snow, Charleston, $3,250

Gregory Hart, Clarksville, Tenn., $3,250

Tracie Briscoe-Johnson, Columbia, $3,125

Angelia Chatman, Columbia, $3,250 (two-way split)

Kimberly Chatman, Columbia, $3,250 (two-way split)

Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia, $42,000

Dorian Sneed, Dellwood, $1,500

Robert Spence, Desloge, $6,000

Emerenciana Enriquez, Dixon, $3,750

Charles Franklin, Dixon, $9,125

Aisa Tipler, East Prairie, $8,250

Damion Tipler, East Prairie, $3,125

Fuad Abudulkarim, Fairview Heights, Ill., $3,750

Reginald Macklin, Fairview Heights, Ill., $1,000

Donna Macaluso, Fenton, $3,000

Stephanie Ashford, Florissant, $3,000

Eugene Barron, Florissant, $3,000

Patricia Canterberry, Florissant, $1,500

Gloria Clerkley, Florissant, $6,250

Emily Flenoid, Florissant, $3,250

Chiqueta Harps, Florissant, $1,500

Deborah Hudson, Florissant, $4,000

Ashley Jacox, Florissant, $3,250

Kevin Johnson, Florissant, $3,125

Kyani Jones, Florissant, $3,125

Thelma Jones, Florissant, $1,500

Maurice Katimi, Florissant, $3,000

Patsy Lawson, Florissant, $1,500

Taylor Rabun, Florissant, $1,500

Ceretha Richardson, Florissant, $3,125

Alenzo Sanders, Florissant, $3,000

Gail Settles, Florissant, $6,250

James Standard, Florissant, $1,500

Cherie Stanley, Florissant, $3,250

Robert Stevenson, Florissant, $3,250

Casey Thomas, Florissant, $1,500

David Vence, Florissant, $3,125

Lloyd Wallace, Florissant, $6,000

Kijuana Westbrook, Florissant, $3,000

Artrillia Williams, Florissant, $3,750

Lisa Bennett, Grain Valley, $3,000

John Thibeaux, Grandview, $3,000

Veronica Burt, Green Ridge, $3,750

Edward Smizaski, Hannibal, $3,000

Yanique Abbott, Hayti, $3,000

Pearlie Beals, Hayti, $3,000

Sharita Gorman, Hayti, $6,000

Henry Kuykendoll, Hayti, $10,500

Anita Orr, Hayti, $3,750

Virginia Douglas, Hazelwood, $3,125

Monir Jarabaa, Hazelwood, $10,750

Vincent Poe, Hazelwood, $3,125

Amer Said, Hazelwood, $3,750

Samuella Walker, Hazelwood, $3,250

Donald Baumann, House Springs, $1,500

Daniel Danks, Huntsville, $3,500

Karen Scribner, Independence, $9,000

Tiane Chatman, Jefferson City, $3,125

Roderick Collins, Jefferson City, $3,750

Shekemah Wright, Jefferson City, $3,250

Lester Cole, Jennings, $6,500

Brenda Jackson, Jennings, $1,500

Kirk Russell, Jonesburg, $6,500

Mary Wright, Jonesburg, $3,125

Ahmed Almoamin, Kansas City (64124), $1,000

Derantez Blue, Kansas City (64134), $6,125

Brandy Brown, Kansas City (64134), $3,000

Gloria Burrell, Kansas City (64133), $3,250

Sharon Calderon, Kansas City (64124), $3,000

Juanita Coates, Kansas City (64127), $1,000

Saundra Epps, Kansas City (64138), $3,000

Doris Evans, Kansas City (64130), $3,250

Clyde Harris, Kansas City (64128), $1,000

James Holman, Kansas City (64134), $3,125

Willie McCracken, Kansas City (64133), $3,250

John Mobley, Kansas City (64110), $3,125

Estella Noel, Kansas City (64106), $3,125

Robert Pruitt, Kansas City (64127), $3,125

Julie Roberts, Kansas City (64124), $3,250

Debra Rogers, Kansas City (64130), $1,500

Isabelo Romo, Kansas City (64116), $1,000

Juanetta Wells, Kansas City (64133), $3,750

Patricia Williams, Kansas City (64138), $3,750

Natalia Abbas, Kansas City, Kan., $6,000

Feliciano Oropeza, Kansas City, Kan., $1,000

Evelyn Coursen, Kearney, $3,250

Luis Martinez, Kennett, $5,000

Floyd Sullivan, Leavenworth, Kan., $9,000

Gerald Akridge, Lee?s Summit, $3,125

Gerald Couch, Lee?s Summit, $3,250

Bonnie Mandley, Lee?s Summit, $1,500

Michael Browning, New Madrid, $3,125

Lavosia Smith, New Madrid, $3,125

Saturnino Navarro, Noel, $3,125

Don Scherer, Oran, $3,125

Dawn Albertson, Overland Park, Kan., $3,125

John Borum Jr., Overland Park, Kan., $1,500

Nitta Thipphavong, Overland Park, Kan., $1,500

Shannon Grant, Poplar Bluff, $3,125

Yolanda Commack, Raytown, $3,000

James Walls, Rolla, $1,500

Torin Owens, St. Ann, $3,000

Dawn Washington, St. Ann, $3,750

Craig Bikfasy, St. Charles, $3,000

Glen Schirg, St. Charles, $3,125

Gloria Shell, St. Louis (63119), $3,000

Siretha Adams, St. Louis (63136), $3,750

Mohammed Baaj, St. Louis (63109), $1,500

Sadik Motory, St. Louis (63116), $6,000

John Alexander Jr., St. Louis (63121), $6,500

Shirley Bell, St. Louis (63138), $1,500

Derrick Binion, St. Louis (63136), $1,500

William Bishop, St. Louis (63108), $3,000

Jai Bryant, St. Louis (63147), $1,500

Alfred Bolden, St. Louis (63125), $3,250

Mary Bolden, St. Louis (63121), $3,750

Aarin Booker, St. Louis (63121), $3,250

Rodney Bowden, St. Louis (63118), $3,250

Mamie Brady, St. Louis (63129), $3,250

Antonio Brown, St. Louis (63146), $3,000

Beverly Brown, St. Louis (63114), $3,125

Iv Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,000

Jennifer Brown, St. Louis (63115), $3,250

Napoleon Brumfield Jr., St. Louis (63113), $3,000

Wonyell Burrow Jr., St. Louis (63137), $3,750

Michael Carroll, St. Louis (63121), $3,500

George Cash, St. Louis (63136), $1,500

Terry Clark, St. Louis (63147), $3,000

Cornell Conners, St. Louis (63118), $1,500

Quincy Cooper, St. Louis (63136), $3,250

Wesley Cooper, St. Louis (63137), $3,000

Ada Corke, St. Louis (63112), $3,750

Mary Corley, St. Louis (63138), $3,000

Andrae Cotton, St. Louis (63115), $3,250

Melvin Cromer, St. Louis (63104), $3,125

Betty Meekie, St. Louis (63110), $3,250

John Davis, St. Louis (63115), $3,250

Larry Davis, St. Louis (63136), $3,250

Letishia Davis, St. Louis (63134), $1,500

Nicole Davis, St. Louis (63133), $3,125

Darius Dixon, St. Louis (63136), $3,000

Nathan Dixon, St. Louis (63132), $3,000

Sam Donley, St. Louis (63106), $3,500

Calvin Edwards, St. Louis (63111), $3,000

Adrian Ellis, St. Louis (63135), $1,800

Brandon Epps, St. Louis (63111), $3,000

David Evers, St. Louis (63116), $1,500

Connie Ferguson, St. Louis (63118), $1,500

James Flournoy, St. Louis (63133), $3,125

Darnell Forest, St. Louis (63113), $6,000

Gerald Fulton, St. Louis (63138), $3,125

Adrian Garrett, St. Louis (63110), $3,000

Paul Goeke, St. Louis (63129), $6,375

George Grady, St. Louis (63133), $1,500

Jerline Hall, St. Louis (63128), $3,250

Jerome Hanks, St. Louis (63116), $3,250

Christian Harrell, St. Louis (63136), $7,500

Marvin Harris, St. Louis (63118), $10,250

Uzell Harwell, St. Louis (63147), $3,000

Verneta Haughton, St. Louis (63107), $3,000

Billy Haymon, St. Louis (63103), $3,750

Tracey Herd, St. Louis (63112), $6,750

Ta Hill, St. Louis (63118), $6,125

Delanor Holbrook, St. Louis (63136), $3,750

Waynne Hudgins, St. Louis (63115), $3,250

Wilma Hunt, St. Louis (63118), $1,500

Patricia Jackson, St. Louis (63130), $3,125

Milton James, St. Louis (63135), $3,250

Lewis Johnson, St. Louis (63136), $3,125

Sylvester Johnson, St. Louis (63130), $3,250

Barbara Jones, St. Louis (63113), $1,500

Barry Jones, St. Louis (63133), $3,000

Melessia Jones, St. Louis (63115), $3,250

Linda Kee, St. Louis (63147), $3,250

Patricia Kelly, St. Louis (63118), $3,125

Marilyn Kirkess, St. Louis (63121), $3,250

Odessa Knuckles, St. Louis (63146), $3,250

Dionne Latcher, St. Louis (63147), $12,000

Darlene Lehman, St. Louis (63114), $1,500

Leslie Lenoir, St. Louis (63130), $3,250

Zarak Little, St. Louis (63147), $1,500

Sarah Love, St. Louis (63133), $3,000

Carla Martin, St. Louis (63115), $6,000

Stephanie Matthews, St. Louis (63121), $3,250

Tony Matthews, St. Louis (63137), $3,750

Felicia McCoy, St. Louis (63115), $3,250

Rosie McDowell, St. Louis (63136), $5,250

Lulcious McGee, St. Louis (63136), $3,750

Steve McNeal, St. Louis (63103), $3,750

Mark Meeks, St. Louis (63121), $6,000

Darlene Mixon, St. Louis (63114), $3,500

Nichelle Morris, St. Louis (63147), $3,250

Karen Harris, St. Louis (63136), $7,500

William Murphy, St. Louis (63116), $3,125

Fred Nance, St. Louis (63115), $3,500

Josephine Neubauer, St. Louis (63129), $6,000

Kimberly Nguyen, St. Louis (63116), $6,500

Franchot O?Neal, St. Louis (63147), $3,125

Henry Payton, St. Louis (63113), $3,250

Tela Perry, St. Louis (63117), $5,250

Mable Phillips, St. Louis (63138), $1,500

Lateasha Pollard, St. Louis (63111), $6,000

Mee Poon, St. Louis (63132), $3,750

Charles Quinn, St. Louis (63115), $3,250

Trina Randle, St. Louis (63136), $4,500

Donald Richie, St. Louis (63136), $3,125

Marian Richie, St. Louis (63121), $3,125

Gary Riley, St. Louis (63121), $3,250

David Robinson, St. Louis (63120), $3,250

Dianne Ross, St. Louis (63121), $3,750

Eric Royston, St. Louis (63147), $3,125

Latrese Russell, St. Louis (63107), $3,250

Dexter Sanders, St. Louis (63115), $3,125

Ronald Schwartz, St. Louis (63123), $3,500

Shareeca Settle, St. Louis (63118), $4,000

Darlene Showers, St. Louis (63136), $3,000

Kirkland Sims, St. Louis (63136), $6,000

Adrienne Smallwood, St. Louis (63111), $3,000

Gregory Smith, St. Louis (63137), $3,750

James Smith, St. Louis (63109), $3,250

Tommie Smith, St. Louis (63121), $3,000

Irma Stallings, St. Louis (63106), $3,250

Renee Stayton, St. Louis (63121), $4,500

Christine Stephens, St. Louis (63121), $9,750

Tyrone Stewart, St. Louis (63107), $3,250

Lamont Taylor, St. Louis (63104), $3,000

Montay Taylor, St. Louis (63115), $3,750

Samuel Taylor, St. Louis (63113), $3,000

Stacy Telfair, St. Louis (63121), $3,000

Threase Thompson, St. Louis (63116), $1,500

Joseph Tolbert, St. Louis (63121), $3,125

Erika Triplett, St. Louis (63146), $1,250

Rita Warren, St. Louis (63121), $1,000

Eric Weekly, St. Louis (63136), $1,000

Charles Welch, St. Louis (63121), $1,625

Hazel Welch, St. Louis (63121), $1,625

Otis White, St. Louis (63107), $3,250

Kevin Whitworth, St. Louis (63133), $1,500

Clarence Williams, St. Louis (63118), $6,000

Otis Williams, St. Louis (63147), $6,375

Tracey Williams, St. Louis (63137), $9,125

Elisha Williams III, St. Louis (63147), $3,000

Michael Woods, St. Louis (63130), $3,250

Mary Wysinger, St. Louis (63104), $1,500

Roy Young, St. Louis (63146), $3,125

David Ziegler, St. Louis (63111), $3,125

Matthew Ketchum, St. Peters, $3,000

Walter Perjensky, St. Peters, $9,125

Ronnie Bishop, Savannah, $3,000

Lavette Hatcher, Sikeston, $24,500

Vince Howard, Sikeston, $2,250

Freddie Wiggins, Sikeston, $3,250

Lindsay Willett, Sikeston, $12,000

Joshua Cougill, Smithville, $3,125

Jeanette Campbell, Springfield, $3,125

Curtis Hall, Springfield, $3,250

Francis Marzolla, Springfield, $3,125

Daniel Vanvleet, Springfield, $6,000

Varry Evans, University City, $3,750

Kim Carrigan, Valley Park, $3,000

Thomas Buckingham, Versailles, $3,125

Kiaira Mashaney-Burris, Versailles, $13,000

Carol Gittings, Waynesville, $3,125

Jimmy Merrill, Waynesville, $6,000

Johnie Pierpoint, Waynesville, $3,125

Mirian Gregory, Wentzville, $6,500

Joseph Peluso, Winfield, $3,125

Club Keno winners:

Lance Joellenbeck, Alton, Ill., $3,205

Lori Haberman, Ballwin, $2,525

Jeremy Jones, Ballwin, $1,314

Joyce Thorpe, Belton, $4,157

Jasmine Mann, Blue Springs, $1,395

Esther Lybarger, Bowling Green, $2,175

Kim Schwanke, Buffalo, $1,875

Pamela Adams, Campbell, $3,050

Deborah Haines, Caulfield, $1,800

Dustin Atwood, Clever, $1,250

James Winters, Downers Grove, Ill., $1,596

David Ruzicka, Festus, $1,424

John Perry Jr., Grain Valley, $8,000

Michelle Radik, Gravois Mills, $39,550

Emilee Durst, Hannibal, $3,000

Addison Beals, Independence, $3,560

Robert Haas, Independence, $3,524

Brianna O’Neal, Independence, $2,334

Bridget Olson, Independence, $3,607

Kathy Doerhoff, Jefferson City, $9,511

Scot Drinkard, Jefferson City, $1,932

Gary Foltz, Jefferson City, $1,315

Kathryn McClary-Smith, Jerseyville, Ill., $3,669

Thomas Seymour, Joplin, $1,260

Carla Dovell, Kansas City (64118), $2,331

David Moline, Kansas City (64152), $1,302

Robert Ross, Kirkwood, $1,252

Trent Freegard, Lake Ozark, $1,433

Debra Seis, Lebanon, $1,710

Chris Efker, Marceline, $1,305

Fred Shaffer, Marshall, $2,250

Deborah Fileccia, Maryland Heights, $2,354

Cliff Rost, Morrison, $4,502

Charles Nichols, Nixa, $1,313

Ryan Wulfekuhl, Omaha, Neb., $1,000

Daniel Jackson, Pevely, $6,629

Amy Tibai, Pleasant Hill, $5,243

Susan Blei, Poplar Bluff, $3,561

Micah Babick, Prairie Village, Kan., $1,500

Michael Ficklin, Raytown, $1,189

Kenneth Gracner, St. Charles, $10,014

Bruce Taylor, St. Charles, $1,307

Emily Fear, St. Louis (63114), $10,906

Cathalee Gant, St. Louis (63114), $1,164

Ching Lindsay, St. Louis (63146), $3,000

Kenneth Palmer, St. Louis (63146), $1,300

James Singler, St. Louis (63123), $2,096

William Snedden, St. Louis (63104), $5,726

James Stubblefield, St. Louis (63109), $1,220

Herron Walker, St. Louis (63137), $3,692

Brian Martin, Salem, $3,608

Carla Cochran, Valley Park, $3,940

Scott Powell, Valley Park, $1,074

Edwin Tierney, Warrensburg, $3,019

Joseph Schoeck, Washington, $1,173

Kyle Mattingly, Wentzville, $1,530

Christine McClain, Wentzville, $3,868

Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville, $3,072

Scratchers Winners

$100,000 Scratchers winners:

Amber Brown, Springfield

Reneice Worth, St. Louis (63132)

James Burrows, Warrensburg

$50,000 Scratchers winners:

Mark Courtney Jr., Cedar Hill

Francis Olinger, Fenton

Andrea Hudson, Webb City

$30,000 Scratchers winners:

William Challenger, Russellville

$25,000 Scratchers winners:

Ernest Kleier Jr., Festus

Braylin Mitchell, Springfield

Kim Johnson, St. Louis (63137)

$20,000 Scratchers winners:

Micheal Gause, Belton

Gilden James, Bolivar

Thomas Pinter, Lake Ozark

Daneshia Smith, St. Charles

Brian Nevois, Waterloo, Ill.

$15,000 Scratchers winner:

Henry Riedel, Hannibal

$10,000 Scratchers winners:

Casey McDuffie, Cape Girardeau

Donna Peebles, Florissant

Ovelia Viramontes, Fowler, Calif.

Lisa Hodges, Gladstone

Sarah Rist, Independence

Brandin Sidebottom, Liberty

Eugene Ramsey, Long Lane

Derrick Schluter, Maryville

Jackie Slagle, Mexico

Harvey Phillips, Poplar Bluff

Angelica Otero, Rolla

Richard Slack, Rolla

Arthur Bray, Sheldon

Robert Hightower, Springfield

Jackie Lewis, Springfield

James Thomas, Springfield

Karen Platzer, St. Charles

Lawrence Clardy, St. Louis (63114)

Sherzod Tursunov, St. Louis (63146)

Dwight Williams, St. Louis (63112)

Laurie Pierce, Vienna

William Douglas, Wappapello

Timmy Anderson, Wentzville

$5,000 Scratchers winners:

Angela Gadberry, Arnold

Abby Johnston, Butler

Logan Harris, California

Adam Ingersoll, Cameron

Erika Bottoms, Clinton

Shirley Buford, Columbia

Christopher Kassing, Columbia

Carolyn Lazear, Columbia

Benjamin Galvan, Farmington

Clifford Eise, Hazelwood

Kimberly Heine, Hillsboro

Stephen Helmka, Lake Ozark

Lisa Adcock, Miami

Carolyn Mattingly, Neosho

Angela Bryant, Nevada

Marsha Thurmond, Potosi

Ortega Guadalupe, Sebastian, Fla.

Tsehaye Berhanu, St. Louis (63130)

Norma Dukes, St. Louis (63111)

Kenya Jackson, St. Louis (63112)

Donald Rizzo, St. Louis (63128)

Deana Van Fleet, Sullivan

James Boyle, Warrenton

Tracy Owens, Washington

$4,000 Scratchers winners:

Lloydinia Byrd, Ballwin

Eric Woodring, Bethany

Kelly Gill, Blytheville, Ark.

Henry Gensler, California

Becky Coleman, Cape Girardeau

Wesley Walker, Creve Coeur

Charles Sosebee Jr., Dallas, Ga.

David Carroll, Dixon

Connie Kraus, Florissant

Kevin Faulk, Grain Valley

Glenn Nivens, Imperial

Bryan Heitzman, Independence

Andrew Cole, Kansas City (64118)

Roger Coleman, Kansas City (64133)

Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach

James Reeves, Parnell

Jatinder Dhanoa, Springfield (two-way split)

Rajdeep Dhanoa, Springfield (two-way split)

Joshua Needham, Springfield

Ersid Mici, St. Louis (63123)

Jan Zajac, St. Louis (63105)

Allan Newell, St. Peters

Elgie Gowers, Steelville

Stella Zombo, Wildwood

$3,003 Scratchers winner:

Deborah Thornhill, St. Joseph

$3,000 Scratchers winners:

Caren Helgeson, Belton

Scott Tribout, Ferguson

Richard Mathews, Kansas City (64151)

William Elms, Lebanon

Patrick Flanagin, Salisbury

Raymond Christ, St. Louis (63125)

$2,500 Scratchers winners:

Christy Davis, Dora

Mandy Gray, Hannibal

Arthur Marshall, Kansas City (64137)

Johnny Biram, Licking

Violet Alvard, Oak Grove, Ark.

Jeniffer Ford, Poplar Bluff

Dustin Pickard, Poplar Bluff

$2,017 Scratchers winner:

Judith Brusatti, St. Louis (63110)

$2,000 Scratchers winners:

Joe Effertz, Belton

Janita Smith, Blue Springs

Rachel Warncke, Bonne Terre

Carol Allphin, Boonville

Travis Dorman, Centralia

Joyce Jones, Charleston

Michael Hines, Columbia

Danny Childers, East Prairie

Lawrence Bownes, East Saint Louis, Ill.

David Nimrod, Grandview

Jennifer Robbins, Independence

Willis Jones, Kansas City (64138)

Alice Scales, Kansas City (64110)

Earl Sutton, Kirksville

David Parker, Lee?s Summit

Terry Mueller, O?Fallon

Daniel Ossendorf, Osage Beach

Brandy Hall, Raymore

Robert Lansdown, Rock Port

Leah Grose, Rogersville

Erika Goldacker, Sedalia

Robert Jones, Springfield

Jonathan Shoemaker, Springfield

Izudin Bajramovic, St. Louis (63116)

Todd Campbell, St. Louis (63123)

Henry Kakpata, St. Louis (63136)

Karen Stacy, St. Louis (63116)

Scott Hummel, Washington

Edward Turner, Wentzville

$1,500 Scratchers winners:

Ejaz Ahmed, Grant City

Kenneth Joyner, Hannibal

James Ersery, Kansas City (64130)

Carolyn Mattingly, Neosho

$1,250 Scratchers winners:

Linda Cates, West Plains

Maureen Nickey, West Plains

$1,000 Scratchers winners:

Kaden Steele, Alba

Jean Nash, Altamont, Kan.

Harlan Weber, Altenburg

Brian Wilson, Altenburg

Doyle Conner, Alton

Debra Dameron, Alton, Ill.

Judith Campbell, Anabel

Cody Adams, Anderson

Josh Sertl, Annapolis

Kenneth Knupp, Anniston

Ronald Christopher, Arnold

Connie Diffey, Arnold

Scott Flamm, Arnold

Mitchell Jones, Arnold

Bahrudin Kulovic, Arnold

Gary Tossick, Arnold

Sean Nichols, Asbury

Jeremy Kempin, Atchison, Kan.

Sharita Bell, Aurora

David Bodeen, Aurora

Edgar Juarez-Carrillo, Aurora

Milton Sparks, Aurora

Sandra Williams, Aurora

Sandra Willis, Auxvasse

Dale Hall, Ava

Vicente Saucedo, Avenal, Calif.

Roman Ayrapetov, Ballwin

Grace Chi, Ballwin

Jon Edgar, Ballwin

Philip Haller, Ballwin

Jonathan Hegger, Ballwin

David Lamwersiek, Ballwin

William Wheeler, Ballwin

Martin Grant, Barnhart

Henry Volpe, Barnhart

Ramona Carner, Battlefield

Bethann Carr, Battlefield

Wava Nilyeu, Battlefield

Curtis Chamberlain, Beaufort

Tina Garrison, Beaufort

Larry Whited, Bedford, Iowa

Richard Smith, Belleview

Christopher James, Belleville, Ill.

Fredrick Lewis, Belton

Wilmer Mayle, Belton

Matthew Clark, Benton

Otis Rice, Berkeley

Jennifer Miceli, Berryville, Ark.

Eric Woodring, Bethany

Eric Falk, Billings

Hyla Cary, Billings, Mont.

Dennis Syfert, Birmingham, Iowa

David Edwards, Blackwell

Mark Sadler, Bloomfield

Michelle Jones, Blue Springs

Cole Rice, Blue Springs

Levoide Simpson, Blue Springs

Stephen Speers, Blue Springs

Rickie Vance, Blue Springs

Mary Lee, Blytheville, Ark.

Chelsea Hughes, Bonnots Mill

Mary Gholson, Boonville

Cameron Hofmeister, Boonville

Gary Vollmer, Boonville

Linda Thompson, Bourbon

Esther Lybarger, Bowling Green

Billy McPike, Bowling Green

Tonya Warren, Bowling Green

Haskell Silvey, Bradleyville

Troy Crane, Branson

Yulia Musatova, Branson

Betty Pearce, Branson

Lindsey Powell, Branson

Darnell Wardington, Branson

Frank Robertson, Branson West

Deana Glaus, Bridgeton

Jamil Kayed, Bridgeton

Michael Wood, Bridgewater, Mass.

Jackie Springer II, Brighton, Ill.

Ann Bernstein, Briscoe

Gideon Brock, Brookfield

Scott Cooper, Brookfield

Emily Littrell, Brookfield

Robert Crane, Brumley

Mark Kuhl, Brumley

Seth Pendleton, Brumley

Amy Kirkland, Buckner

Cheryl Brown, Buffalo

Jared Cross, Buffalo

Betty Barton, Bunker

Jordan Blevins, Butler

Alan Daniel, Butler

Christopher Wimsatt, Butler

Dawn Dunn, Byrnes Mill

Emmett Gaddy, Cadet

Billie White, Cadet

Majorie Briscoe, Cairo

Jamika Sueing, Cairo, Ill.

George Cussimanio, Camdenton

David Hawkins, Camdenton

Norma Klinginsmith, Camdenton

Robert Gabauer, Cameron

Anna Harp, Cameron

Teddy Knott, Cameron

Robert Edwards, Candler, N.C.

Chad McElrath, Cape Girardeau

Richard Morris, Cape Girardeau

Amanda Salinas, Cape Girardeau

Christine Helton, Carl Junction

Danny Hudgens, Carrollton

Kelvin Bowman, Carterville

Tamara Galbraith, Carterville

Donna Volk, Carterville

Todd Allen, Carthage

Gerald Fleisner, Carthage

Maria Hernandez, Carthage

Jessica Krause, Carthage

Sarah Maynard, Carthage

Marta Perez, Carthage

Nancy Smith, Carthage

Paul Bowman, Caruthersville

Doyle Carter, Caruthersville

Dalonte Moore, Caruthersville

Erica Garner, Caseyville, Ill.

Johnathon Case, Cassville

Charles Foster, Cassville

Lou Fowler, Catawissa

Jessie Hammer, Cedar Hill

Martin Harris, Cedar Hill

Jill Wolters, Cedar Hill

William Wymer, Cedar Hill

Daniel Pickett, Cedar Creek

Norma Freeman, Charleston

Concetta Arcobasso, Chesterfield

Mary Goode, Chesterfield

Andrew Hurtig, Chesterfield

Lindsey Naddaf, Chesterfield

Paige Nelson, Chesterfield

Jessica Dysart, Chillicothe

David Johnson, Chillicothe

Michael McCully, Chillicothe

David Henneman, Chippewa Falls, Wis.

William Hall, Clarence

Heather Chapman, Clarkton

Sarah Dale, Climax Springs

Robert Brown, Clinton

Gary Flippin, Clinton

Jason Holmes, Cocoa, Fla.

Kim Albright, Columbia

Erica Bishop, Columbia

Betty Coleman, Columbia

Herbert Faingnaert, Columbia

Kenee Gaines, Columbia

John George, Columbia

Jessica Hilton, Columbia

Hai Hol, Columbia

Antoinette Ivicsics, Columbia

Antoinette Johnson, Columbia

Nancy Klues, Columbia

Kathryne Krenzke, Columbia

Tommy Lee, Columbia

Casey Spoon, Columbia

Christopher Townsend, Columbia

Debra Tucker, Columbia

Joyce Walters, Columbia

Robert Fluitt, Columbia, S.C.

Scott Graves, Concordia

Jamie Hastings, Crane

Stacey Asher, Cranston, R.I.

Lewis Cunningham, Creve Coeur

Matthew Romine, Crocker

Russell Dineen, Crystal City

Charles Gibbs, Cuba

Racheal Throop, Cuba

Sheryl Blake, De Soto

Herman Carnell, De Soto

Dorothy Kinstler, De Soto

Lisa Lang, De Soto

Jerry Lee, De Soto

Jeffrey Politte, De Soto

Albert Woods, De Soto

Douglas James, Deering

Debra Clover, Delta

James Hahn, Desloge

Delbert Henson, Dexter

Stanley McCollough, Dexter

Melanie Stearns, Dexter

Tim Kaiser, Dittmer

Christopher Sladek, Dittmer

Christopher Kircher, Drexel

Robert Kircher, Drexel

Pearl Burton, East Saint Louis, Ill.

Chad Green, Eldon

Tyler Hicks, Eldon

David Wright, Eldon

Troy McCormack, Eleanor, W.Va.

Terry Vaughn, Elkland

Summer Barker, Elsberry

Kelly Heinz, Elsberry

Barbara Taylor, Elsberry

Terry Clark, Eolia

William Hayes, Eureka

Timothy McGuire, Eureka

Cory Buckman, Excelsior Springs

Victoria Goetz, Excelsior Springs

William Madden, Excelsior Springs

Anna Ritchie, Fairfax

Brandon Zirkle, Fairmount, Ind.

Ralph Fisher, Farmersville, Texas

Bobbie Hartmann, Farmington

James Bantle, Fenton

Amy Johnston, Fenton

Sara Juntti, Fenton

David Meads, Fenton

Charles Anderson, Festus

Bryant Basch, Festus

Charles Moutray, Festus

Jordan Orick, Festus

Janine Scroggins, Festus

Lisa Ledbetter, Fisk

Kathy Breite, Florissant

Ciera Brown, Florissant

Xue Chen, Florissant

Gloria Clerkley, Florissant

Cynthia Duffie, Florissant

Taman Jones, Florissant

John Keller, Florissant

Maretha Martin, Florissant

Michael Merkson, Florissant

Walter Milner, Florissant

Kimberly Morgan, Florissant

Robert Neumann, Florissant

Christine Reese, Florissant

Lisa Riley, Florissant

Ouida Salzman, Florissant

Jason Schweffermann, Florissant

Andre Watson, Florissant

Brandon Williams, Florissant

Melinda Eads, Foley

Sarah Stuckey, Foley, Ala.

Linda Dixon, Foristell

Perry Wergin, Four Seasons

Joyce Vahle, Fowler, Ill.

John Hemeyer, Frankford

Matthew Simmons, Freeburg, Ill.

April Adams, Fulton

Nicholas Davis, Fulton

Patrick Kelley, Fulton

Jerimy Morse, Fulton

Shawn McDonald, Garden City

Tony Martin, Gastonia, N.C.

Deetta Depew, Gatewood

Luke Lonigro, Gerald

William Montgomery, Glen Carbon, Ill.

Theresa McNamar, Gorin

Richard Fulton, Grain Valley

Mary Tackett, Grain Valley

Steven Cooper, Granby

Tracy Richart, Grand Pass

Luis Guzman, Grandview

Rodney McCay, Grandview

Jonathan Burns, Granite City, Ill.

Michael Leihy, Gravois Mills

Rosalyn Freeze, Greenfield

Thomas Kreeb, Grovespring

Tyler Pelzel, Hallsville

Tammy Routh, Hamilton

John Hymes, Hamilton, Ill.

Denise Allen, Hannibal

Danielle Anderson, Hannibal

Kenneth Glascock, Hannibal

Janis Howe, Hannibal

Keith Morris, Hannibal

Richard Resa, Hannibal

Linda Smith, Hannibal

Brandy Straube, Hannibal

Lori Wright, Hannibal

Rodney Foster, Harrison, Ark.

Jason Summers, Harrison, Ark.

Cherri McCoin, Harrisonville

Betty Reynolds, Harrisonville

Denise Zimny, Hartsburg

Cristin Liles, Hartville

Cylinda Prock, Hartville

Janet Michael, Hawk Point

Ardella Thomas, Hayti

Kathleen Bull, Hazelwood

James English, Hazelwood

Latasha Evans, Hazelwood

Booker Fisher, Hazelwood

Norman Peterson, Hazelwood

John Steinbach, Hazelwood

Anthony Schaffer, Henley

Samuel Morrow, Henrico, Va.

Kaitlyn Carter, Herculaneum

Shawn West, Herculaneum

Joseph Staggenborg, Hermann

Robert Phillips, Higbee

James Huber, High Ridge

Thomas Mindak, High Ridge

Muhamed Pilipovic, High Ridge

Brian Politte, High Ridge

Lena White, High Ridge

Harley Clay, Highland, Ill.

Steven Eaton, Highland, Ill.

Virginia Moore, Hillsboro

Kristie Pierce, Hillsboro

Michael Risher, Hillsboro

Pamela Burgess, Holcomb

Carolyn Uhler, Holden

Randy Bedford, Hollister

Michael Houck, Hollister

Jerry Mathew, Hollister

Rodney Weaver, Hollister

Sara Rhoads, Holts Summit

Michael McElfresh, Hopkins

Mary Hoekstra, House Springs

David Poole, House Springs

Steven Wages, House Springs

David Burns, Hudson, Fla.

Lanelle Etzler, Hull, Ill.

Cody Boyles, Hume

Shane Berrey, Huntsville

Daylynn Sunderland, Huntsville

Donna Wriedt, Huntsville

Kyle Nichols, Iberia

Philip Bacon, Imperial

Marilyn Craig, Imperial

Christina Fletcher, Imperial

Maggie Gil-Schweizer, Imperial

John Johnson, Imperial

Sarah Lesley, Imperial

Sean Steller, Imperial

Jason Arcuri, Independence

Margie Ash, Independence

Mary Aycock, Independence

Emily Bridges, Independence

Jeremy Brockman, Independence

Terri Crawford, Independence

Ann Fields, Independence

Dennis Gremillion, Independence

Jeremy Harkins, Independence

Charlene Hudson, Independence

Marian Hurd, Independence

Raymond Parsons, Independence

Paulina Reyes, Independence

Richard Roark, Independence

Merle Ross, Independence

Andrew Turner, Independence

Donald Heuring, Jackson

Kim Martin, Jackson

Kathy Nicholas, Jackson

Ashley Ratliff, Jamestown

Timothy Frazier, Jasper

Lauren Bax, Jefferson City

Dorothy Bruemmer, Jefferson City

John Elston, Jefferson City

Daniel Livers, Jefferson City

Scott Murdick, Jefferson City

Tammy Pearon, Jefferson City

Paula Wright, Jefferson City

Michele Westenberger, Jennings

Larry Taylor, Jerome

Patrick Bevins, Joplin

Laura Brestal, Joplin

Toni Jackson, Joplin

Richard Jones, Joplin

Jeremy Vincent, Joplin

Cierra Walker, Joplin

Troy Walton, Joplin

Bobbie Wolfe, Joplin

Crystal Sturm, Kahoka

Leland York, Kahoka

Attia Alelawi, Kansas City (64124)

Christal Allen, Kansas City (64131)

Lulu Aruai, Kansas City (64119)

Albert Baker, Kansas City (64110)

Kyle Barker, Kansas City (64138)

Michael Becher, Kansas City (64129)

Christine Bigham, Kansas City (64118)

Thressa Bright, Kansas City (64109)

Silvia Cardenas, Kansas City (64124)

Robbie Carpenter, Kansas City (64128)

Vickie Chilcutt, Kansas City (64155)

Avery Cummings, Kansas City (64128)

Thomas Daniel, Kansas City (64130)

Misagh Faghan, Kansas City (64154)

Daniel Fitzwater, Kansas City (64125)

Chad Haines, Kansas City (64157)

Larry Hartman, Kansas City (64133)

Margaret Heatwole, Kansas City (64114)

Hideo Jefferson, Kansas City (64131)

Keri Kepler, Kansas City (64119)

Elita King, Kansas City (64130)

Silvia Abonza, Kansas City (64134)

Debra Lee, Kansas City (64128)

Eric Lindsley, Kansas City (64156)

Jack McMillen, Kansas City (64154)

Paul Milbank, Kansas City (64155)

Dishaki Mitchell, Kansas City (64134)

Shirley Nichols, Kansas City (64117)

Kara Patrick, Kansas City (64129)

Melissa Peoples, Kansas City (64133)

Vernon Perdue, Kansas City (64117)

Victor Perez, Kansas City (64118)

Doris Reynolds, Kansas City (64110)

Stephanie Rinehart, Kansas City (64155)

Sherrill Rodgers, Kansas City (64117)

Verne Schanz Jr., Kansas City (64133)

Randall Simmons, Kansas City (64119)

Kewal Singh, Kansas City (64126)

Terry Smith, Kansas City (64119)

Beverly Stanmore, Kansas City (64131)

Jeffrey Talton, Kansas City (64133)

Danetra Thomas, Kansas City (64151)

Sarah Tinker, Kansas City (64151)

Claude Vance Jr., Kansas City (64132)

Christopher Vaughn, Kansas City (64157)

Edward Verner, Kansas City (64130)

Amber Vincent, Kansas City (64117)

Ella Walls, Kansas City (64128)

Brianne Wash, Kansas City (64110)

Jordan Wheeler, Kansas City (64116)

Christopher Williams, Kansas City (64155)

Eric Cox, Kansas City, Kan.

Charles Douglas, Kansas City, Kan.

Kimberly Leak, Kansas City, Kan.

Timothy Newton, Kansas City, Kan.

Lesvia Moreira, Kansas City, Kan.

Robert Stewart, Kansas City, Kan.

Stephanie Smith, Kearney

Traci Crosskno, Kennett

Sherry Nolen, Kennett

Shelby Thurman, Kennett

James Williams, Kennett

Amy Miller, Kidder

Donna Richardson, Kingdom City

Gary Lane, Kingsville

Kirstin Larue, Kirksville

Terry Munn, Kirksville

Margaret Hagemann, Kirkwood

Roy Mueller, Kirkwood

Jeremiah Thompson, Kirkwood

Rex Ball, Kit Carson, Colo.

Robert James, Koshkonong

Robert Knowles, Laclede

Michael Cagle, Lake Ozark

Tara Hugen, Lake Ozark

Patricia Sage, Lake Saint Louis

Donald Boswell, Lamoni, Iowa

Robert Palmer, Lathrop

Samantha Sonnenberg, Lathrop

Carolyn Caton, Lawson

Michael Davis, Lawson

Rickie Hicks, Lawson

Edna Lahr, Lead Hill, Ark.

Peggy Runyan, Leawood, Kan.

Linda Crowder, Lebanon

Bernadette Dominque, Lebanon

Michelle Rush, Lebanon

William Scott, Lebanon

Jimmie Winfrey Jr., Lebanon

David Hendrix, Lee?s Summit

Steven Jones, Lee?s Summit

William Kennedy, Lee?s Summit

Randall Lindvall, Lee?s Summit

Laurie Shadrick, Lee?s Summit

Aaron Shepley, Lee?s Summit

Duane Sumpter, Lee?s Summit

Jodi Brown, Leeton

James Harris, Leeton

Prince Orange, Lemay

Brett Maasen, Lenexa, Kan.

Greg Lawrence, Leslie

Charles Marquart, Leslie

Berniece Westermann, Leslie

Lois Anderson, Liberty

Eric Collins, Liberty

Michael Hatch, Liberty

Gordon Hubbs, Liberty

William Mullen, Liberty

Michael Silvey, Liberty

Jim Sims, Liberty

Darla Vyrostek, Liberty

Karen Ervin, Lilbourn

Richard Henry, Lilbourn

Joseph Herring, Little Rock, Ark.

Jacquelyn Beauchamp, Lockwood

Chad Beebe, Lone Jack

Tyler Herman, Lone Jack

Tina Wells, Lone Jack

John Book, Loose Creek

Kurt Weimer, Louisiana

Sandra Hambric, Louisville, Ky.

Brenda Clithero, Macon

Jasmine Greenwood, Macon

Karen Hutchens, Macon

Mark Parks, Malden

Charles Pipkin, Malden

Louise Watson, Malden

Saundra Davis, Mammoth Spring, Ark.

Tim Kraus, Manchester

Kyle Rudloff, Manchester

James Weller, Manchester

Mark Schuster, Mansfield

Robert Hogan, Maplewood

Blanche Anderson, Marshall

Tommy Bellamy, Marshall

Robin Fuentes, Marshall

Bruce Jones Jr., Marshall

Gerald Miller Sr., Marshall

Kelley Sloan, Marshall

Kyle Carroll, Marshfield

Rachel Patty, Marshfield

Tina Luenemann, Marthasville

Lucien Rivard, Marthasville

David Woodcock, Martinsburg

Gary Boulicault, Maryland Heights

Elaine Cole, Maryland Heights

Elvin Rodriguez, Maryland Heights

Michael Holmes, Maryland Heights

Brigette Sanders, Maryland Heights

David Degase, Maryville

Johnny Price, Maryville

Donald Tripp, Maryville

Jerry Lathum, Matthews

Howard Green, Mayfield, Ky.

Linda Cochran, Memphis

Jim Carroll, Memphis, Tenn.

Seth Beall, Merriam Woods Village

Robin Acree, Mexico

Michael Gamet, Mexico

Randy Lowe Jr., Mexico

Emily Mosher, Miami, Okla.

Vickie Wilson, Miami, Okla.

Mathew Rutledge, Mineral Point

Dewanna Williams, Mission, Kan.

Luis Salinas, Mission, Texas

Rita Haralson-Alford, Moberly

Andrew Woods, Moberly

Cinda Martin, Mokane

Kelly Kellner, Monett

Sarah Rysdam, Monett

Mario Salas, Monett

Kevin Smith, Monett

Corey Kroll, Montgomery City

Larry Nottingham, Moody

Brent Beckwith, Moro, Ill.

Ellis Feith, Moscow Mills

Dana Niederer, Moscow Mills

Wade Taylor, Mounds, Ill.

Tom Assi, Nashville, Tenn.

Charlotte Elliott, Naylor

Billie Coombs, Neelyville

Kenneth Stull, Neelyville

Hayley Branstetter, Neosho

Shelby Scroggins, Neosho

Nancy Wood, Neosho

Heriberto Gallardo, New Haven

Nicholas Rucker, New Haven

Virginia Villarreal, New Madrid

Ivan Otto, Newtown

Todd Haller, Nixa

Faiz Hassan, Nixa

Monte Lewis, Nixa

Belinda McBroom, Nixa

Carson Raines, Nixa

Chantha Zuniga, Nixa

Micah Strathman, Norborne

Terence Acree, O?Fallon

Sebastiano Astuto, O?Fallon

Timothy Crowell, O?Fallon

Cole Cusumano, O?Fallon

Amy Minkel, O?Fallon

Jason Morris, O?Fallon

Scott Ogden, O?Fallon

Craig Ross, O?Fallon

Paul Schwendemann, O?Fallon

Denise Shollar, O?Fallon

Theodore Tabor, O?Fallon

James Tarrant, O?Fallon

Cara Doromal, Oak Grove

Michael Cummings, Olathe, Kan.

Timothy Rosa, Olathe, Kan.

Patricia Daniell, Omaha, Neb.

Glenn Ruddy, Ormond Beach, Fla.

Ken Niswonger, Osage Beach

Tristan Smith, Osage Beach

Doug Thomas, Otterville

Angelia Aldridge, Overland

Joseph Kaschmitter, Overland

Ronald Michael, Overland Park, Kan.

Randall Brion, Ozark

David Primanzon, Ozark

Kathie Stutesmun, Ozark

John Becker, Pacific

Elnoria Rhodes, Pacific

Ryan Morris, Palmyra

Michael Marler, Park Hills

Heather Noll, Park Hills

Claudia Sutton, Park Hills

Eric Depa, Parkville

Cory Taylor, Parkville

Alise Holliday, Peculiar

Terry Cox, Perryville

Ronald Zoellner, Perryville

Scott Spangler, Pevely

Karen Sullivan, Pilot Knob

Srinivas Palle, Pittsburg, Kan.

Sharon Moore, Platte City

Robin Powers, Pleasant Hill

Michael Neece, Pocahontas, Ark.

Daniel Faulkner, Polo

Mary Jackson, Poplar Bluff

John King, Poplar Bluff

Gary Standeford, Poplar Bluff

Lora Wilson, Poplar Bluff

Ruth Musgrave, Portageville

Melvin Grace, Potosi

Roger Mowry, Potosi

Thomas Wright, Potosi

Kimberly Sullivan, Pyatt, Ark.

Jeffrey Tushaus, Quincy, Ill.

Chelsey Wiemelt, Quincy, Ill.

Margaret Hardin, Qulin

Benjamin Canady, Raymore

Kelly Smith, Raymore

Kenneth Wright Jr., Raymore

Shawn Berridge, Raytown

Krysten Gibbs, Raytown

Angela Green, Raytown

David Metayer, Raytown

Anthony Spilker, Raytown

Marilyn Boursheski, Republic

Janice Johnson, Republic

Cecil Polk, Republic

Sammy Kay, Revere

Brian Sexton, Rich Hill

Abyot Bekera, Richardson, Texas

Sherri Freeman, Richland

Juan Rocha, Richland

Amanda Eriksen, Richmond

Pamela Millsap, Richmond

Clifton Austin, Richmond, Texas

Karen Evans, Robertsville

Diane Humphries, Robertsville

Donald Jeffries, Robertsville

Margaret Ledda, Rocheport

Susan Thrush, Rogers, Ark.

Margaret Aldridge, Rogersville

Joseph Childers Jr., Rogersville

Doug Horine, Rogersville

Kirby Norman, Rogersville

Michael Anthony, Rolla

Julie Baumgartner, Rolla

Sharon Bradford, Rolla

James Coe III, Rolla

Robert Dodds, Rolla

Gregory Doss, Rolla

Evelyn Gander, Rolla

Malinda Geer, Rolla

Terrance Greeno, Rolla

Rhonda Holland, Rosebud

Isabel Caster, Russellville

Lowell Fowler, Salem

Mark Large, Salem

Tanya Hunter, Sarcoxie

John Wormington, Sarcoxie

Jan Morgan, Scott City

Keith Weisenborn, Scott City

Theresa Riep, Scottsdale, Ariz.

Anna Foreman, Sedalia

Steven Martin, Sedalia

Jose Medrano, Sedalia

Ondeeni Stockstill, Sedalia

Mary Bell, Shelbina

Kenneth Ames, Shell Knob

Alice Baker, Sikeston

Barbara Childers, Sikeston

William Cox, Sikeston

Freddie Gilliland, Sikeston

Velma Hardin, Sikeston

Norma Jaco, Sikeston

Reginald Martin, Sikeston

Lloyd Tippy, Sikeston

Kathryn Crowley, Slater

Roger Carter, Smithville

Mat Bloom, Springfield

Justin Bonnarens, Springfield

Mark Brandwein, Springfield

Sarah Christopher, Springfield

Quincey Clay, Springfield

Brandon Cole, Springfield

Rebecca Cully, Springfield

Bennie Elkins, Springfield

Wilma Frazier, Springfield

Ella Garner, Springfield

Matt Gray, Springfield

William Haguewood, Springfield

Ricky Hammers, Springfield

Billie Hardy, Springfield

Derrick Highley, Springfield

Norma Howard, Springfield

Robert Johnson, Springfield

Ibrahim Karim, Springfield

Richard Killingsworth, Springfield

Tommy Klepper, Springfield

Sean Levy, Springfield

Ann Lock, Springfield

Melissa Mattox, Springfield

Kendall McPhail, Springfield

Steven Metscher, Springfield

Andrew Miller, Springfield

Darnell Moses, Springfield

Joshua Neff, Springfield

Robert Newlon, Springfield

Mauricio Palacios, Springfield

Daniel Pfaff, Springfield

Randy Putmon, Springfield

Andrew Reed, Springfield

Donita Rowland, Springfield

Bryan Shelburn, Springfield

Darrell Smith, Springfield

Sara Turner, Springfield

Carly Wilson, Springfield

Heidi Younger, Springfield

Brenda McGlauchlen, Springfield, Ill.

Anne McGrath, Springfield, Ill.

David Homeyer, St. Ann

Tari Benoist, St. Charles

Keith Bonner, St. Charles

Gerald Brown, St. Charles

Mark Enger, St. Charles

Norman Fitzpatrick, St. Charles

Britnee Gamble, St. Charles

Scott Hill, St. Charles

Matt Johnson, St. Charles

Daniel Kessler, St. Charles

Ronald Lober, St. Charles

Johnnie Long, St. Charles

Charles McClain, St. Charles

Tyson Peterson, St. Charles

James Ricketts, St. Charles

Timothy Robinson, St. Charles

Ali Shaker, St. Charles

Rhonda Stege, St. Charles

Charles Sterling, St. Charles

Tony Taylor, St. Charles

Timothy Whittaker, St. Charles

Randy Williams, St. Charles

Riley Keys, St. Clair

Zachary Anderson, St. Joseph

Crystal Angold, St. Joseph

David Ayers, St. Joseph

Marsha Bumphrey, St. Joseph

Erinn Gemmell, St. Joseph

William Greene, St. Joseph

Marva Hill, St. Joseph

Zaw Khai, St. Joseph

Shazia Sharif, St. Joseph

Frank Scales, St. Louis (63116)

Thomas Absolon, St. Louis (63129)

Monique Allen, St. Louis (63137)

Craig Anderman, St. Louis (63128)

Joyce Austell, St. Louis (63147)

Mark Bommarito, St. Louis (63128)

Deborah Boyd, St. Louis (63118)

Sharnice Boyd, St. Louis (63137)

Lawrence Brown, St. Louis (63119)

Sharon Bryant, St. Louis (63130)

Ernest Carosello, St. Louis (63109)

Sharonda Cole, St. Louis (63115)

Michael Colombo, St. Louis (63139)

Sandra Conklin, St. Louis (63130)

Tom Coyle, St. Louis (63134)

Kayla Crittenden, St. Louis (63116)

James Dandrea, St. Louis (63111)

Virginia Dandrea, St. Louis (63129)

Dorcell Davis, St. Louis (63136)

Thomas Dittrich, St. Louis (63125)

Wha Doh, St. Louis (63116)

James Dundon, St. Louis (63116)

Genevieve Dwiggins, St. Louis (63129)

Wanda Whitfield, St. Louis (63116)

Michelle Friedman, St. Louis (63131)

Laurie Fritz, St. Louis (63114)

Robert Fuqua, St. Louis (63139)

Virginia Grace, St. Louis (63104)

Walter Hanson, St. Louis (63103)

Anthony Hasting, St. Louis (63136 6005)

Mary Helfrich, St. Louis (63123)

Judith Herndon, St. Louis (63121)

Valorie Holden, St. Louis (63134)

Harriett Holt, St. Louis (63136)

James Hughes, St. Louis (63104)

John Ikemeier, St. Louis (63111)

Demarco Jackson, St. Louis (63118)

Johnnie Jackson, St. Louis (63137)

June Jeffers, St. Louis (63122)

Irene Johnson, St. Louis (63104)

Maurice Johnson, St. Louis (63114)

Angela Coleman, St. Louis (63136)

Kurt Jones, St. Louis (63123)

George Jones III, St. Louis (63146)

Charles Jump, St. Louis (63128)

Waleed Kayed, St. Louis (63132)

Derrick Keely, St. Louis (63146)

Pamela Koonce, St. Louis (63122)

Ferid Kovacevic, St. Louis (63123)

Yen Lam, St. Louis (63126)

Patricia Lane, St. Louis (63136)

Linda Leinweber, St. Louis (63128)

Damir Libic, St. Louis (63125)

Stefan Logan, St. Louis (63136)

Frank Mandina, St. Louis (63129)

Zameciah Marshall, St. Louis (63106)

Nikita Mason, St. Louis (63121)

Dwayne McCowan, St. Louis (63138)

Tomie McGee, St. Louis (63130)

Debra McIntosh, St. Louis (63147)

Melvin McKinnies, St. Louis (63133)

Laurie Merritt, St. Louis (63118)

Frederick Mitchell, St. Louis (63135)

Yvonne Moody, St. Louis (63135)

Timothy Morris, St. Louis (63114)

Judith Mourning, St. Louis (63125)

Lynn Oldham, St. Louis (63108)

Jared Patrick, St. Louis (63138)

Kenisha Phillips, St. Louis (63138)

Cheryl Pruitt, St. Louis (63128)

Suhad Qasem, St. Louis (63146)

Janet Rainwater, St. Louis (63123)

Jerry Redmond, St. Louis (63122)

Keith Revelle, St. Louis (63123)

Maria Rubio, St. Louis (63116)

Jesse Sample, St. Louis (63113)

Derrick Scarbrough, St. Louis (63134)

Beryl Schmittgens, St. Louis (63128)

Jerome Schonhoff, St. Louis (63129)

Mary Sheerin, St. Louis (63123)

David Sherfy, St. Louis (63146)

Armina Sinanovic, St. Louis (63116)

Joseph Sind, St. Louis (63129)

Audrey Smith, St. Louis (63116)

Clifford Smith, St. Louis (63116)

Larry Smith, St. Louis (63130)

Martin Smith, St. Louis (63139)

Kristy Steed, St. Louis (63123)

Kari Stevenson, St. Louis (63123)

Tiffany Stewart, St. Louis (63115)

Stephen Strobl, St. Louis (63129)

Ralph Talley, St. Louis (63113)

Amra Tankosic, St. Louis (63139)

Ellen Taussig, St. Louis (63124)

Jesse Taylor, St. Louis (63137)

Sheila Thomas, St. Louis (63114)

Valerie Thomas, St. Louis (63137)

Truong Tran, St. Louis (63116)

Edhem Vukovic, St. Louis (63129)

Jerry Walker, St. Louis (63116)

Jimmy Watson, St. Louis (63117)

Vera Whittington, St. Louis (63135)

Natasha Wilbert, St. Louis (63133)

Betty Williams, St. Louis (63135)

Sabrina Williams, St. Louis (63118)

Jedediah Wyatt, St. Louis (63129)

Joseph Zydiak, St. Louis (63118)

Kera Cameron, St. Peters

Janet Evans, St. Peters

Matthew Ketchum, St. Peters

Jyoti Khatri, St. Peters

Robert Kraus, St. Peters

Grant Scharnhorst, St. Peters

Petra Burton, St. Robert

Brianna Rasnic, St. Robert

Sherry Sundell, St. Robert

Ola Fickes, Stark City

Michelle Overstreet, Ste. Genevieve

Robert Farmer, Steele

Elgie Gowers, Steelville

Marty McMillen, Steelville

Anita Heck, Stover

Kyle Burger, Strafford

Cynthia Featherman, Strafford

Ashley Horstman, Strafford

Erich Backhus, Sugar Creek

Craig Cox, Sullivan

John Cornkovich, Sullivan

Robert Johnson, Sullivan

Stacie Naes, Summersville

Bipin Patel, Summerville, Ga.

Larry Eddings, Tebbetts

Dondon Dula, Thayer

Joseph Henry, Thayer

Alan Jones, Tina

John Garrett, Troy

Hedwig Gregory, Troy

Wayne Reinwald, Troy

Lori Tucker, Troy

Michael Zumwalt, Troy

Shushya Salley, Ullin, Ill.

Elizabeth Lee, Union

Michael Miles, Union

Karen Nevills, Union

Michelle Sinclair, Union

Kari Limber, Van Buren

Charline Bagley, Vandalia

Bailey Hornback, Versailles

Cindy Travis, Walnut Grove

Eva Battain, Walnut Shade

Sandra Zimmerman, Wappapello

Patty Hansen, Warrensburg

Eddie Swope, Warrensburg

Alicia Coogan, Warrenton

Alice Skelton, Warrenton

Cory Starks, Warrenton

James Copp, Warsaw

Nicole Waters, Warsaw

Tyler Nelson, Washington

Richard Seyer, Washington

Harold Jefford, Washington, Ill.

Sheila Harbin, Watson

David Borseth, Waynesville

Joanna Crismon, Waynesville

Harvey Dye, Waynesville

Courtney Hunter, Waynesville

Davis Tritten, Waynesville

Tina Turner, Weatherby

Kristen Schmidt, Webb City

Kimberly King, Wentzville

Frederick Loftis, Wentzville

Jeffrey Mattaline, Wentzville

Julie Steinmeyer, Wentzville

Bryan Strong, Wentzville

Lula Mems, West Memphis, Ark.

Kenneth Barstow, West Plains

Heather Bunch, West Plains

Sharon Hayes, West Plains

Tina Hendrix, West Plains

Suzanne Lindstrom, West Plains

Bobbie Price, West Plains

Ruby Prewitt, Williamsville

Jessica Yeley, Williamsville

Levern Glover, Williston, S.C.

Sympathy Collins, Willow Springs

Brevin Deweese, Willow Springs

Arthur Albrecht, Winfield

Justin Leatz, Wright City

Carol Marshall, Wright City